Havaianas Slim Glitter II
from £19.9936 offers
Price History- Flip Flops
- Material: Rubber
- Insole: Soft
- Foot Strap: Rubber
Popular Products

Havaianas Luna
£18.91

Reef J-Bay III
£61.50

Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50

Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54

Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Womens Pink Flip-Flops - Size UK 3.5 019dfca4-c7cd-7ccb-a4ce-347d39373c38
Add a touch of sparkle to your summer style with the Havaianas Slim Glitter II Flip-Flops. Designed with a slimmer, more feminine silhouette, these sandals combine everyday comfort with eye-catching glitter detailing. Key Features: Slim design: Offers a more refined, feminine fit Glitter straps: Add a stylish, eye-catching finish Lightweight construction: Ensures all-day comfort Durable rubber sole: Provides flexibility and long-lasting wear
Standard Delivery

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Womens Pink Flip-Flops - Size UK 7.5 019dfca4-a607-7622-ab6d-bf0f18f8e609
Add a touch of sparkle to your summer style with the Havaianas Slim Glitter II Flip-Flops. Designed with a slimmer, more feminine silhouette, these sandals combine everyday comfort with eye-catching glitter detailing. Key Features: Slim design: Offers a more refined, feminine fit Glitter straps: Add a stylish, eye-catching finish Lightweight construction: Ensures all-day comfort Durable rubber sole: Provides flexibility and long-lasting wear
Standard Delivery

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 2/2.5 UK B0FFHLSJR5
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£21.67
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Blossom/Pink Flux,3/4 UK B0FFHKX7NF
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£22.71
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.3128
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 / 11 kid,12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£24.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.3128
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Pink Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£24.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.3128
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 / 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£24.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid,10 / 11 kid,12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ii Women's Slim Design Shiny Finish Summr Sandals (Black Black, UK 5) W11169A-4/5
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ii Women's Slim Design Shiny Finish Summr Sandals (Black Black, UK 5)

£31.50
£35.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ii Women's Slim Design Shiny Finish Summr Sandals (Black Black, UK 6/7) W11169A-6/7
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Flip Flop

£31.50
£35.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552849002060
Hints of Glitter The Havaianas Slim Glitter II is a signature slim flip-flop with a subtle hit of sparkle. Its fine PVC straps sit neatly on your feet with an applied glitter finish for a clean, even look. A textured footbed and flexible rubber sole offer soft cushioning and grip on the move. Havaianas Slim Glitter II Features: * Fine PVC straps * Glitter strap finish * Strap logo detail * Textured footbed * Softly cushioned underfoot * Nonslip grip sole * Flexible rubber outsole
2-6 days

£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Havaianas Hav Slim Glitter Ii Womens Flip Flops Ballet Rose/golden Blush - Pink Rubber - Size UK 5 0197e9ee-82bc-7577-8f22-c0e0bd427c6e
These lightweight rubber flip-flops feature a glittery finish, water resistance, and non-slip comfort, perfect for casual wear and easy slip-on style
Standard Delivery

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Womens Pink Flip-Flops - Size UK 6.5 019dfca4-c877-7e1c-8c75-1bf6696d5350
Add a touch of sparkle to your summer style with the Havaianas Slim Glitter II Flip-Flops. Designed with a slimmer, more feminine silhouette, these sandals combine everyday comfort with eye-catching glitter detailing. Key Features: Slim design: Offers a more refined, feminine fit Glitter straps: Add a stylish, eye-catching finish Lightweight construction: Ensures all-day comfort Durable rubber sole: Provides flexibility and long-lasting wear
Standard Delivery

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 4.5/5 UK B0FFHM6QGF
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£24.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II 4146976.0121
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in girl's sizes. 10 / 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 10/11 UK Child B0FFHLSBRB
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£27.21
Shipping: Free
Havaianas - Kids Slim Glitter II, Flip-Flops with Print and Glitter, Lightweight and Shiny Design, Non-Slip Sole, Girls B0FFHLFYNJ
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Blossom/Pink Flux 1/1.5 UK B0FFHM5DDW
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 1/1.5 UK B0FFHK41CD
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 12/13 UK Child B0FFHLTL1J
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Beige 3.5/4 UK B0FFHM46NW
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Blossom/Pink Flux 3.5/4 UK B0FFHL6PGR
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Blossom/Pink Flux 8/9 UK Child B0FFHHLLH5
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Glitter II Girls FlipFlop Blossom/Pink Flux 13 UK CHILD B0FFHL2FF4
KIDS SLIM GLITTER II. The perfect sandals for young fashionistas to shine with every step. This model combines a vibrant print of eye-catching colors with the glamour of glitter, creating fun footwear unique for any occasion DAZZLING STYLE. With thin straps decorated with holographic glitter, these flip-flops add a touch of magic to summer looks. Their Slim design is elegant and modern, ideal for both a day of play at the beach and attending a party or a special occasion COMFORT AND DURABILITY. Designed to withstand the active pace of children, they offer superior lightness and flexibility. Their non-slip rubber sole provides a secure and comfortable step all day long, ensuring the fun never stops HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps, these sandals stand out for their premium finish. Their 100% rubber sole and silk-printed design with high-quality resins ensure exceptional resistance to wear and heat MAINTENANCE. Thanks to the quality of its components, they are very easy to clean with a soft sponge, water and mild soap. It is recommended to avoid the use of chemical products and always dry avoiding sun exposure to protect the glitter shine and the intensity of the original colors

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II 4146975.9177
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£28.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II 4146975.9177
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II Beige Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£28.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II 4146975.1069
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II Black Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£30.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II 4146975.1069
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM GLITTER II Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days

£30.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flip Flops |
| Material: Rubber |
| Insole: Soft |
| Foot Strap: Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Glitter II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products