Havaianas Flash Sweet

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Flash Sweet Women FlipFlop Steel Grey 1/2 UK B0DBM6DSKM
FLASH SWEET. Stylish and casual women's flip-flops, perfect for beach or pool days and a great addition to any summer outfit. Their versatile and comfortable design makes them an essential accessory ELEGANT DESIGN. Featuring a sleek design with three sculpted straps, these flip-flops enhance the foot’s shape and stand out with their tones. The Slim sole, thinner and more delicate, combined with a metallic finish, adds an ultra-sophisticated touch COMFORT AND STYLE. Offering flexibility, durability, and long-lasting wear thanks to their moulded rubber construction. Their ergonomic design ensures an unparalleled comfort experience—ideal for those who seek style without compromising on comfort QUALITY MATERIALS. The straps are made of PVC, while the high-quality rubber sole ensures they remain lightweight, durable, and resistant CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£14.10
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flash Sweet Women FlipFlop Steel Grey 4.5/5 UK B0DBM7MJ1C
FLASH SWEET. Stylish and casual women's flip-flops, perfect for beach or pool days and a great addition to any summer outfit. Their versatile and comfortable design makes them an essential accessory ELEGANT DESIGN. Featuring a sleek design with three sculpted straps, these flip-flops enhance the foot’s shape and stand out with their tones. The Slim sole, thinner and more delicate, combined with a metallic finish, adds an ultra-sophisticated touch COMFORT AND STYLE. Offering flexibility, durability, and long-lasting wear thanks to their moulded rubber construction. Their ergonomic design ensures an unparalleled comfort experience—ideal for those who seek style without compromising on comfort QUALITY MATERIALS. The straps are made of PVC, while the high-quality rubber sole ensures they remain lightweight, durable, and resistant CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£14.18
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flash Sweet Women FlipFlop Beige Straw/Sand/Beige Straw 3.5/4 UK B0DBM8945R
FLASH SWEET. Stylish and casual women's flip-flops, perfect for beach or pool days and a great addition to any summer outfit. Their versatile and comfortable design makes them an essential accessory ELEGANT DESIGN. Featuring a sleek design with three sculpted straps, these flip-flops enhance the foot’s shape and stand out with their tones. The Slim sole, thinner and more delicate, combined with a metallic finish, adds an ultra-sophisticated touch COMFORT AND STYLE. Offering flexibility, durability, and long-lasting wear thanks to their moulded rubber construction. Their ergonomic design ensures an unparalleled comfort experience—ideal for those who seek style without compromising on comfort QUALITY MATERIALS. The straps are made of PVC, while the high-quality rubber sole ensures they remain lightweight, durable, and resistant CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flash Sweet Women FlipFlop Dark Brown 6.5/7 UK B008S98MW8
FLASH SWEET. Stylish and casual women's flip-flops, perfect for beach or pool days and a great addition to any summer outfit. Their versatile and comfortable design makes them an essential accessory ELEGANT DESIGN. Featuring a sleek design with three sculpted straps, these flip-flops enhance the foot’s shape and stand out with their tones. The Slim sole, thinner and more delicate, combined with a metallic finish, adds an ultra-sophisticated touch COMFORT AND STYLE. Offering flexibility, durability, and long-lasting wear thanks to their moulded rubber construction. Their ergonomic design ensures an unparalleled comfort experience—ideal for those who seek style without compromising on comfort QUALITY MATERIALS. The straps are made of PVC, while the high-quality rubber sole ensures they remain lightweight, durable, and resistant CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£10.99
Havaianas TopCompare 149 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 37 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 66 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 24 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Sandy
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Havaianas Slim Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Havaianas Slim Flip Flop
£11.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hurley Flex
£14.96
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roxy Viva IV
source: Trek-Expert UK
Roxy Viva IV
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: Spartoo
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
£17.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£15.25
Compare Prices
127 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
source: Amazon
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
£13.03
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel