Havaianas Aloha

Price History
• Flip Flop
• Material: PVC, Rubber
• Sole: Rice grain pattern, Brick motif
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Aloha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Aloha Men FlipFlop Black/Black/Grey 6.5/7 UK B0DPJ38K88
ALOHA. Men’s flip-flops that capture the spirit of summer with comfort and style. Perfect for any occasion, the beach or the city, they combine tropical design and the signature quality of Havaianas TROPICAL PRINT. With tropical leaf prints, they evoke freshness and joy with every step. Their classic design includes straps with fretwork details and the iconic rice-grain textured sole COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightness, flexibility and durability are the main aspects of these flip-flops. Made to ensure all-day comfort, their non-slip design and their resistance to heat and water make them the ideal footwear QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops are robust and durable. High-quality finishes, including their silk-printed design, ensure that each pair combines style and functionality MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp cloth and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve their original shape, colour and characteristics
prodImage
£18.43
£22.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Aloha Men FlipFlop White/White/Green 4.5/5 UK B09Z185YCX
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Aloha Men FlipFlop Black/Black/White 4.5/5 UK B09Z1BXK6C
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Aloha Men FlipFlop Navy Blue/Navy Blue/Navy Blue 4.5/5 UK B0DBM5QR23
ALOHA. Designed for men who want to embrace the spirit of summer with comfort and style. Perfect for any occasion, from the beach to the city, they blend a tropical design with Havaianas' signature quality TROPICAL PRINT. Featuring vibrant tropical leaf prints, these flip-flops bring freshness and joy to every step. Their classic design includes straps with a greca pattern and the iconic rice-grain textured sole COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible, and durable, these flip-flops ensure all-day comfort. Their non-slip design and resistance to heat and water make them the perfect footwear for any summer adventure QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops are sturdy and long-lasting. High-quality finishes, including a silk-printed design, ensure each pair combines style and functionality. CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Aloha Men FlipFlop Navy Blue/Navy Blue/Navy Blue 10/11 UK B0DBM7M32Q
ALOHA. Designed for men who want to embrace the spirit of summer with comfort and style. Perfect for any occasion, from the beach to the city, they blend a tropical design with Havaianas' signature quality TROPICAL PRINT. Featuring vibrant tropical leaf prints, these flip-flops bring freshness and joy to every step. Their classic design includes straps with a greca pattern and the iconic rice-grain textured sole COMFORT AND SAFETY. Lightweight, flexible, and durable, these flip-flops ensure all-day comfort. Their non-slip design and resistance to heat and water make them the perfect footwear for any summer adventure QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops are sturdy and long-lasting. High-quality finishes, including a silk-printed design, ensure each pair combines style and functionality. CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip Flop
Material: PVC, Rubber
Sole: Rice grain pattern, Brick motif

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Aloha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£10.99
Havaianas TopCompare 147 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 37 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 64 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 34 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Sport Flip Flop
£19.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: rubbersole
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
£17.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Mush 2 W's
£20.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£21.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitflop Iqushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop Iqushion Sparkle
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reef Leather Smoothy
£20.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel