HaPe Teddy and His Friends

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Water splash toy
• Material: plastic
• Suitable for: kids’ bath time fun
• Play features: animals squirt water or shoot objects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Teddy and His Friends
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Teddy and Friends Bath Squirts – Colorful, Squeezable Water Spraying Toys for Bath and Pool B01MT8SDIE
MULTI-PURPOSE TOYS: Perfect for use in the bath or at the pool for experimentation and water play.Try seeing which of the animals can squirt the farthest, or set different targets! PLENTY OF BATH FUN: This set features two bears, one whale, one ducky and a cloud character that spray water when squeezed. COLOURFUL AND CHILD-FRIENDLY: These fish are bright, colourful and made from silicone and ABS plastic. NON-TOXIC FINISHES: These characters are made from non-toxic and child-friendly materials that will last for many bath times. EASY CLEANING: Hape bath toys are easy to drain and clean., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TEDDY AND FRIENDS BATH SQUIRTS by HAPE *GREAT FUN AT BATH TIME* e0201
TEDDY AND FRIENDS BATH SQUIRTS by HAPE *GREAT FUN AT BATH TIME*, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Bath Toys
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Water splash toy
Material: plastic
Suitable for: kids’ bath time fun
Play features: animals squirt water or shoot objects
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Teddy and His Friends
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Color Ring Pyramid
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger baliba Baby's favorite ball
£15.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£11.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selecta Wackel Max
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco Magic Lantern
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Play ball pyramid
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
poppydoggifts6
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel