HaPe Inflatable boat with pull motor

Manufacturer: HaPe
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Bath Bear with Inflatable Boat
• Material: Child-safe Plastic
• Detachable Bear Figurine for Creative Play
• Dimensions: Length 11 cm, Width 10.5 cm, Height 6 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£13.72
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Tubing Pull-Back Boat Moving Bath Speedboat Toy for Toddlers, 18 Months and Up, Colourful B096SGWL82
BATH TIME FUN: Turn your bath into a lake or ocean for water sports with this exciting speedboat complete with an adorable tubing bear! Pull the bear back on his string and watch him ski in his tube until he reaches the boat safely WATER-SKIING BEAR: See your skiing bear glide through the water - can the boat make it to the other end of the bath before he catches up to his boat? Your little one will be mesmerized as the little paddles leave a pretty wake in the water INSPIRE CURIOSITY: The action of pulling the bear away from the boat will encourage curiosity and teach toddlers about cause and effect EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT: The bright and colorful play toy set is not only fun but a perfect way for children 18 months and up to learn. Pulling the string and watching the boat move helps develop motor skills and hand-eye coordination SAFE TO PLAY WITH: All Hape products are manufactured with sustainably sourced, high-quality materials. The Tubing Pull-back Boat is free from BPA and phthalate, making bath time fun and safe, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hape Water Fun Boat - Brand New & Sealed E0217
Hape Water Fun Boat - Brand New & Sealed, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Hape Tubing Pull-Back Boat Bath Toy Teddy Bear Floating Paddle Boat Bath Toy B E0217
Hape Tubing Pull-Back Boat Bath Toy Teddy Bear Floating Paddle Boat Bath Toy B, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Bath Toys
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bath Bear with Inflatable Boat
Material: Child-safe Plastic
Detachable Bear Figurine for Creative Play
Dimensions: Length 11 cm, Width 10.5 cm, Height 6 cm
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Inflatable boat with pull motor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Charging and clearing box
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Papo Fantasy World - Minotaur (38931)
£8.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Plesiosaurus (15016)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£9.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel