HaPe Diesel freight train (E3718)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £13.992 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Diesel freight train for rail sets
• Wagons with removable cargo
• Compatible with standard wooden railways
• Includes locomotive and two freight wagons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Diesel freight train (E3718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Diesel Freight Train - Wooden Railway Set Accessories 149046587
COMPATIBLE: All Hape train toys are compatible with other major railway brands MAGNETIC: Toy train's front car and carriages magnets mean you can add more carriages on DESIGN: Train is in the design of a classic diesel engine freight train PLAY VALUE: The cargo can be lifted from the train to allow other cargo to be transported, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hape Diesel Freight Train - Wooden Railway Set Accessories B01N4NOVQN
COMPATIBLE: All Hape train toys are compatible with other major railway brands MAGNETIC: Toy train's front car and carriages magnets mean you can add more carriages on DESIGN: Train is in the design of a classic diesel engine freight train PLAY VALUE: The cargo can be lifted from the train to allow other cargo to be transported, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Diesel freight train for rail sets
Wagons with removable cargo
Compatible with standard wooden railways
Includes locomotive and two freight wagons

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Diesel freight train (E3718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Traffic light
£13.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Rail crossing
£15.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Underpass
£14.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Magnetic Intersection
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Stackable bridge system
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Mechanical turnout pair (33344)
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Front loader
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Farm Train
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel