Hansgrohe Pulsify E Showerhead 260 1jet (24330670)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
from £299.81to £428.323 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Hansgrohe Pulsify E Shower Head
• Spray face size: 260 x 260 mm
• Spray type: PowderRain
• Fast Drain empties the shower head at an angle of 10 degrees
• Spray plate material: plastic, finish: graphite
• Flow rate at 3 bar: 11.7 l/min
• Function starts at: 7.6 l/min
• Minimum operating pressure: 0.9 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Pulsify E Showerhead 260 1jet (24330670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Pulsify E - Head Shower, Shower Head Square (260 x 260 mm), Rainfall Shower Head 1 Spray for Wall or Ceiling mounting, Anti-limescale, matt Black, 24330670 B0C683N3ZC
For individualists: hansgrohe Pulsify E combines cubic design in the shower with PowderRain Thousands of micro-fine droplets create a special showering experience, refreshing like summer rain Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards Easy installation: fitted to a standard water connection (dimension ½) Versatile: can be installed on the wall or ceiling. Shower arm or ceiling connection is sold separately Bold contrast: Trendy matt black fits particularly well for modern architecture Less dripping: Residual water drains away quickly after showering (FastDrain), Weight: 3.19229355376 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£299.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
hansgrohe Pulsify E - Head Shower, Shower Head Square (260 x 260 mm), Rainfall Shower Head 1 Spray for Wall or Ceiling mounting, Anti-limescale, matt Black, 24330670 HG-24330670
For individualists: hansgrohe Pulsify E combines cubic design in the shower with PowderRain Thousands of micro-fine droplets create a special showering experience, refreshing like summer rain Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards Easy installation: fitted to a standard water connection (dimension ½) Versatile: can be installed on the wall or ceiling. Shower arm or ceiling connection is sold separately Bold contrast: Trendy matt black fits particularly well for modern architecture Less dripping: Residual water drains away quickly after showering (FastDrain), Weight: 3.19229355376 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£351.32
£428.32
Shipping: £77.00
with shipping: £77.00
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
hansgrohe Pulsify E - Head Shower, Shower Head Square (260 x 260 mm), Rainfall Shower Head 1 Spray for Wall or Ceiling mounting, Anti-limescale, matt Black, 24330670 HG-24330670
For individualists: hansgrohe Pulsify E combines cubic design in the shower with PowderRain Thousands of micro-fine droplets create a special showering experience, refreshing like summer rain Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards Easy installation: fitted to a standard water connection (dimension ½) Versatile: can be installed on the wall or ceiling. Shower arm or ceiling connection is sold separately Bold contrast: Trendy matt black fits particularly well for modern architecture Less dripping: Residual water drains away quickly after showering (FastDrain), Weight: 3.19229355376 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£428.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
Product Details
Hansgrohe Pulsify E Shower Head
Spray face size: 260 x 260 mm
Spray type: PowderRain
Fast Drain empties the shower head at an angle of 10 degrees
Spray plate material: plastic, finish: graphite
Flow rate at 3 bar: 11.7 l/min
Function starts at: 7.6 l/min
Minimum operating pressure: 0.9 bar
Installation: ceiling or wall mounting possible
Connection thread G 1/2
Suitable for continuous flow water heaters

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Pulsify E Showerhead 260 1jet (24330670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£299.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
Boldt Haustechnik
prodImage
£351.32
Shipping: £77.00
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
prodImage
£428.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3.09 GPM
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel