Hansgrohe DogShower 150 3jet Select (26640700)

Price History
• DogShower by hansgrohe
• Designed for relaxed dog showers
• Special shower head with soft silicone nozzles
• Various spray modes for fur, legs, and paws
• Easy installation on standard shower hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe DogShower 150 3jet Select (26640700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
hansgrohe DogShower 3 Sprays with massage nozzles matt white FBA 5001398
DogShower has been designed by the shower specialists at hansgrohe to make bathing easier for dogs and their owners Ergonomics: The handle is comfortable to hold, making bathing your pet feel effortless. The curved shape also makes grooming easier Team work: powerful jet for rinsing paws. Gentle jet to target tough dirt on legs. Luxurious full-length jet in the spray disc for your dog’s coat Convenient switching: Select the jet type of your choice quickly and easily at the touch of a button (Select) Thorough cleaning: The flexible nozzles are great for rinsing out shampoo, even from a thick undercoat Added safety: Release the Boost button on the handle to automatically reduce the water flow Perfect fit: can be simply screwed on to the shower hose’s standard connection (size G ½; DN15), Weight: 0.78043640748 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.01 GPM
Hansgrohe Matt White Dogs Hand Shower 150 3jet Select 26640700
Hansgrohe Matt White Dogs Hand Shower 150 3jet Select, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe DogShower Dogs Hand Shower - Matt White - 26640700
hansgrohe DogShower Dogs Hand Shower - Matt White - 26640700, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£130.83
£134.33
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
DogShower by hansgrohe
Designed for relaxed dog showers
Special shower head with soft silicone nozzles
Various spray modes for fur, legs, and paws
Easy installation on standard shower hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe DogShower 150 3jet Select (26640700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat riser Secura 41.5 cm
£57.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
£55.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23337000
£58.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.01 GPM
tapsukstore
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
lydneybathroomsltd
prodImage
£130.83
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel