Hama Freedom Athletics II

Manufacturer: Hama
from £17.43to £18.942 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sweat-resistant materials for intense training
• Built-in microphone for call handling during music playback
• Connection to multiple Bluetooth devices simultaneously possible
• Supports voice assistants like Siri and Google Assistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Athletics II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Freedom Athletics II Bluetooth® Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, black/yellow B0CYNDKM9G
Thanks to a wire in the cable the earphones can be used as ear hook but also as classic in-ear headphones With these earphones and their sweat-resistant materials you can perfectly work out while listening to your favourite music The ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are active Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music. Allows the simultaneous connection of the headphones to multiple Bluetooth devices
prodImage
£17.43
£21.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "Freedom Athletics II Bluetooth® Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, black B0CYN993Q9
Thanks to a wire in the cable the earphones can be used as ear hook but also as classic in-ear headphones With these earphones and their sweat-resistant materials you can perfectly work out while listening to your favourite music The ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are active Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music. Allows the simultaneous connection of the headphones to multiple Bluetooth devices
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Sweat-resistant materials for intense training
Built-in microphone for call handling during music playback
Connection to multiple Bluetooth devices simultaneously possible
Supports voice assistants like Siri and Google Assistant
Battery Life
6 h
Installation Type
Closed

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Athletics II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Action One
£16.99
Hama Action OneCompare 1 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Hama ShellTV IICompare 7 Prices
Hama Shell II (00221781)
£15.67
Hama Shell II (00221781)Compare 6 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Light II
£14.54
Hama Freedom Light IICompare 14 Prices
Hama Calypso
£28.34
Hama CalypsoCompare 8 Prices
Hama Glow
£23.99
Hama GlowCompare 2 Prices
Hama HK-229
£23.38
Hama HK-229Compare 1 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£11.05
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Sport Bluetooth Headphone Lite (AM61)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab JBuds Pro
£15.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Ink'd+
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel