Hähnel HL-G1

Price History
• Battery
• Battery Type: Li-ion Battery
• Battery Capacity: 950 Ah
• Compatible with: Sony NP-BG1
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel HL-G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hahnel Li-ion Akku Rechargeable Camera Battery Replaces Sony Type NP-BG1 or FG1 1000 176.9
Hahnel Li-ion Akku Rechargeable Camera Battery Replaces Sony Type NP-BG1 or FG1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hahnel HL-G1 Li-ion Replacement Battery for Sony NP-BG1 1000 176.9
Hahnel HL-G1 Li-ion Replacement Battery for Sony NP-BG1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hahnel NP-BG1 1150mAh 3.6V HL-G1 Battery for Sony Digital Camera
HL-G1 for Sony Digital Cameras CAPACITY 1050mAh, 3.6V, 3.8Wh Replacement for NP-FG1 & NP-BG1 - Lithium Ion - High Performance Quality Cells -...
prodImage
£32.19
£60.19
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Battery Capacity
950 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion Battery
Compatible with
Sony NP-BG1
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel HL-G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel Captur Receiver Canon
£50.95
Hähnel Captur Receiver CanonCompare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL9
£48.29
Hähnel HL-EL9Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-F70
£30.46
Hähnel HL-F70Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£29.31
Hähnel HL-511Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-12B
£31.04
Hähnel HL-12BCompare 2 Prices
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro KitCompare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-CA50
£9.99
Hähnel HL-CA50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm NP-40
£25.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm NP-70
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak KLIC-7006
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
£26.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm NP-50
£26.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony AC-LS5K
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EN-EL20a
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
digital-outlet-ldn
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel