Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
from £98.49to £101.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower set
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, shower rail, and shower hose
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: Chrome
• Massage Function: Yes
• Water-saving technology
• Anti-limescale system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 27333000 Vitalio Joy 110 Massage Shower Rail Set with 3 Spray Options B004CLZST6
GROHE DreamSpray Creating a perfect spray pattern for luxurious showering GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Spray dimmer for continuously variable shower flow rate reduction SpeedClean - Easy cleaning thanks to silicone nozzle Hand shower with InnerWater Guide for scalding protection GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation TwistFree – prevents your shower hose from twisting Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.6014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
GROHE VITALIO JOY 110 MASSAGE SHW RAIL SET 600 27333000
GROHE VITALIO JOY 110 MASSAGE SHW RAIL SET 600 27333000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter Shower Head:110 mm
Functions
Massage Function:Yes
Water-saving technology
Anti-limescale system
Spray types: Rain, DreamSpray, SmartRain
Stepless reduction of flow rate
Shower rail: 620 mm
Shower hose: 1750 mm
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, shower rail, and shower hose
Height Adjustable:Yes
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Get 32887
£98.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S design siphon (52105670)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria Shower Set (27232001)
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (24064001)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel