Grohe Tectron Skate Infrared Electronics for Urinal (37321001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Tectron Skate Infrared Electronics for Urinal (37321001)
from £200.00to £499.004 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Infrared Electronics
• Material: Metal
• Automatic triggering
• 7 preset programs
• With cleaning mode
• Dimensions: W116 mm x D12 mm x H144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Tectron Skate Infrared Electronics for Urinal (37321001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 37321001 Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal B00K7YZ8KG
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Set for final installation for Rapido U With transformer 100-230 V AC, 50-60 Hz, 6 V DC Flow pressure 0.5 bar Operating pressure max 10 bar 7 pre-set programs with 24/72 hours autoflush time or user dependent with cleaning mode Additional functions by remote control: adjustable flow time by hand or remote, adjustment reflection range by remote Front plate 116 x 144 mm This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE 37321001 Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Set for final installation for Rapido U With transformer 100-230 V AC, 50-60 Hz, 6 V DC Flow pressure 0.5 bar Operating pressure max 10 bar 7 pre-set programs with 24/72 hours autoflush time or user dependent with cleaning mode Additional functions by remote control: adjustable flow time by hand or remote, adjustment reflection range by remote Front plate 116 x 144 mm This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£434.68
Shipping: Free
GROHE 37321001 Tectron Skate Infra-Red Electronic for Urinal B00K7YZ8KG
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Set for final installation for Rapido U With transformer 100-230 V AC, 50-60 Hz, 6 V DC Flow pressure 0.5 bar Operating pressure max 10 bar 7 pre-set programs with 24/72 hours autoflush time or user dependent with cleaning mode Additional functions by remote control: adjustable flow time by hand or remote, adjustment reflection range by remote Front plate 116 x 144 mm This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£434.68
Shipping: Free
Grohe 37321001 Tectron Skate Urinal 230V CP 01737321001
Grohe 37321001 Tectron Skate Urinal 230V CP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£499.00
£504.55
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x D12 mm x H144 mm
Functions
Automatic triggering
7 preset programs
With cleaning mode
Material
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Tectron Skate Infrared Electronics for Urinal (37321001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe F-digital 36367000
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 2-Hole Basin Mixer (19967001)
£199.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nest Learning Thermostat
£199.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Grohe Sensia Arena remote control (14926002)
£198.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Bathtub Handle (40807000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (42791000)
£197.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Tectron Skate Infrared Electronics for Urinal (37321001)
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£434.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£434.68
Shipping: Free
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £5.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel