Grohe Selection Cube Corner Shelf Basket (40809000)

Price History
• GROHE Storage Basket Selection Cube 40809
• Material: Metal
• Corner Mounting
• Dimensions: W: 283 mm, H: 42 mm, D: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Selection Cube Corner Shelf Basket (40809000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Selection | Bathroom Accessories | Cube Corner Shower Basket | Chrome | 40809000 B06Y226ZM5
With trigger lever. StarLight: shiny and durable chrome SpeedClean limescale protection Inner water guide, durable. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40809000 Selection Cube Bathroom Shower Shelf Starlight Chrome
WiththeircrisplinesbasedonthesquareourbeautifullydesignedGROHEselectionCubeaccessoriesprovidetheperfectfinishingtouchtoanycoolandcontemporarybathroom.
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Storage Basket Selection Cube 40809
Material: Metal
Corner Mounting
Dimensions: W: 283 mm, H: 42 mm, D: 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Selection Cube Corner Shelf Basket (40809000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euroeco Special 32786
£124.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27705000
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23591001
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Towel Holder (40767000)
£119.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel