Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 installation element (39501000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
• Flush tank GD 2, 6-9l
• Including small access shaft 40 911 000
Show all product details
Best Prices
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£215.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Rapid Sl 3-in-1 Set for Wc, 1.13 M Installation Height Chrome 39501000 B07L8Y54DM
Cistern GD 2, 6-9L Includes small inspection slot 40 911 000 for mounting the small cover plate Rapid SL Bundle Box contents: Rapid SL element for toilet, Skate Cosmopolitan S cover plate, Rapid SL wall angle, including small inspection chess, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), care instructions (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 29.76240537 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Rapid SL 3-in-1 Set for WC 1.13 m Installation Height Chrome – 39501000
Grohe Rapid SL 3-in-1 Set for WC 1.13 m Installation Height Chrome – 39501000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Rapid Sl 3IN1 WC 3-6 L 1,13M S - Part 39501000 - New
Genuine GROHE Rapid Sl 3IN1 WC 3-6 L 1,13M S - Part 39501000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£245.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flush tank GD 2, 6-9l
Including small access shaft 40 911 000

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 installation element (39501000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Shower panel glass 25 x 44.6 x 130 cm
£213.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Concetto 20216001
£216.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23427000
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube Joy 23654000
£213.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
£217.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£245.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel