Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
from £217.49to £225.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Upgrade kit
• Water activation by foot sensor touch
• Solenoid valve
• Protection rating: IP44
• Weight: 1.61 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Foot Control Dual Flush Valve Set 30309000 B01GRZLSSE
Foot control: Activation of water via contact with sensor Battery supply 6 V lithium-battery, type CR-P2; CE approved Fixed value mixing valve Upgrade set for GROHE pull-out kitchen faucets This product comes with a 5-year manufacturers warranty, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£217.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE Foot control Retro fit set 30309000
GROHE Foot control Retro fit set 30309000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.61 kg
Functions
Water activation by foot sensor touch
Solenoid valve
Protection rating: IP44

Price History

1M
Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Metropol Floor Valve 100 (32501000)
£218.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 20216001
£216.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euroeco Special 32776
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
prodImage
£217.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel