Grohe Europlus single-lever basin mixer (33155002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Europlus single-lever basin mixer (33155002)
from £229.25to £256.113 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome, Metal
• Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
• Pull-out spout with SpeedClean aerator
• Flexible connection hoses
• Quick installation system with temperature limiter
• Adjustable minimum flow rate 2.5 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Europlus single-lever basin mixer (33155002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 33155002 Europlus Basin Tap Pop-Up Waste B004FVETUM
Pop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the basin Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Pull-out spout with mousseur Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 5.3572329666 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£229.25
Shipping: Free
GROHE 33155002 Europlus Basin Tap Pop-Up Waste B004FVETUM
Pop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the basin Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Pull-out spout with mousseur Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 5.3572329666 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£236.51
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 33155 Europlus Basin Mixer, 1-H, 35 Mm, Pex Hoses, Pop-Up Waste Se 33155002
Genuine GROHE 33155 Europlus Basin Mixer, 1-H, 35 Mm, Pex Hoses, Pop-Up Waste Se, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£256.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
Pull-out spout with SpeedClean aerator
Flexible connection hoses
Quick installation system with temperature limiter
Adjustable minimum flow rate 2.5 l/min
Material
Material:Chrome, Metal
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M
Grohe Europlus single-lever basin mixer (33155002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29306003)
£229.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003
£228.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco Special 32767
£241.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe WC flush valve 42901000
£254.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Lineare 32114
£247.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurom Sani 400 Wifi Infrared Heater
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Europlus single-lever basin mixer (33155002)
prodImage
£229.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£236.51
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£256.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel