Geberit Duofix urinal installation element (111686001)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Duofix urinal installation element (111686001)
from £212.772 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Urinal mounting element
• Drywall element
• For surface-mounted push flush valve
• Rotatable base plate
• Attachment for outlet bend soundproofed and height-adjustable
• Including mounting material
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£212.77
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Duofix Urinal, 112-130cm, for Surface-Mounted Pressure Flush Valve B0017VLBD6
For installation in part-high or room-high pre-wall installationFor installation in room-high installation wallFor installation in Duofix system wallSuitable for floor construction 0 - 20 cmFor surface-mounted pressure flush valveDrywall elementSelf-supportingFrame powder coated, color blueFrame with holes ø 9 mm for fastening in wooden stud constructionCeramic fixing M8, distance and height adjustableFastening for inlet Rp 1/2, height and side adjustableFoot rests with cm grid marking, non-slip, height adjustable, galvanizedFoot rest rotatable, for installation in UW50 and UW75 profilesFastening for outgoing bend, height adjustable and soundproofedIncluded in delivery:Water connection R1/2 " (MeplaFix capable)Urinal connection set with JetEX suction siphonPE outlet elbow ø 50 / 63 mmRubber seal ø 57 / 50 mm2 threaded rods M8 for ceramic fixingFixing material, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Geberit Duofix Urinal, 112-130cm, for Surface-Mounted Pressure Flush Valve GE-111686001
For installation in part-high or room-high pre-wall installationFor installation in room-high installation wallFor installation in Duofix system wallSuitable for floor construction 0 - 20 cmFor surface-mounted pressure flush valveDrywall elementSelf-supportingFrame powder coated, color blueFrame with holes ø 9 mm for fastening in wooden stud constructionCeramic fixing M8, distance and height adjustableFastening for inlet Rp 1/2, height and side adjustableFoot rests with cm grid marking, non-slip, height adjustable, galvanizedFoot rest rotatable, for installation in UW50 and UW75 profilesFastening for outgoing bend, height adjustable and soundproofedIncluded in delivery:Water connection R1/2 " (MeplaFix capable)Urinal connection set with JetEX suction siphonPE outlet elbow ø 50 / 63 mmRubber seal ø 57 / 50 mm2 threaded rods M8 for ceramic fixingFixing material, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre
Functions
Drywall element
For surface-mounted push flush valve
Rotatable base plate
Attachment for outlet bend soundproofed and height-adjustable
Including mounting material

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube Joy 23654000
£213.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Metropol Floor Valve 100 (32501000)
£220.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Shower panel glass 25 x 44.6 x 130 cm
£213.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23145000
£210.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (43532000)
£196.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Duofix urinal installation element (111686001)
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel