Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario Combi Set (27013400)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario Combi Set (27013400)
from £211.99to £262.513 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower system
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, shower thermostat, shower rail, slider, shower hose
• Spray type: Rain, TurboRain, IntenseRain
• Spray type switching via select button
• Swivel on the shower side to prevent annoying twisting of the shower hose
• 45° adjustable tilt angle of the slider
• Maximum flow rate (at 3 bar): 15 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario Combi Set (27013400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Croma Select S Shower system 110 Vario with Ecostat Comfort thermostatic mixer and shower rail 65 cm B00TAZNJCW
spray pattern: Rain, Intense Rain, Turbo Rain Select button to comfortably switch between spray modes Pivot connectors prevent hose from tangling Slide inclination angle can be adjusted by 45° Quick Clean technology for easy lime scale removal, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Croma Select S Shower system 110 Vario with Ecostat Comfort thermostatic mixer and shower rail 65 cm
prodImage
£253.47
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Croma Select S Ecostat Comfort Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Bathroom HG27013400
hansgrohe Croma Select S Ecostat Comfort Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Bathroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£262.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £281.34 / kg
Product Details
Functions
Spray type: Rain, TurboRain, IntenseRain
Spray type switching via select button
Swivel on the shower side to prevent annoying twisting of the shower hose
45° adjustable tilt angle of the slider
Maximum flow rate (at 3 bar): 15 l/min
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, shower thermostat, shower rail, slider, shower hose

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario Combi Set (27013400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Selection Cube Bathtub Handle (40807000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube Joy 23654000
£213.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23145000
£210.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38553001
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Shower panel glass 25 x 44.6 x 130 cm
£213.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38722001
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario Combi Set (27013400)
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.47
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£262.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £281.34 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel