Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32321DC2)

Manufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever kitchen faucet
• Material: brass
• Finish: supersteel
• Pull-out dual spray
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Minta – One Lever Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Shower Head (2 Spray Options, High C-Spout, 360° Swivel Range, 46 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Easy to Install), Size 379 mm, Supersteel, 32321DC2 6000520524
Free up space and time in the kitchen with this flexible shower head; The push-button setting lets you switch easily between a fine spray or a strong jet; Prep vegetables, rinse salads or tackle tough cleaning jobs with ultimate convenience and complete freedom of movement The GROHE EasyDock system has a Glideflex low-friction hose and lead counterweight that ensure the shower head retracts smoothly into the spout; Thanks to this technology, the tap is also super easy to install For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease Certain kitchen and bathroom layouts demand a tap that can do the full 360˚; If your sink and drainer is in a central island, or if you need to service a double sink or basin station, this tap offers the ultimate in flexible functionality with a super-smooth turn swivel action Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Finish your contemporary kitchen design with a SuperSteel tap from GROHE; The stylish contemporary stainless-steel-look matt finish is a super scratch-resistant surface that won’t degrade or tarnish 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 7.3524164377 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£230.12
£259.12
Shipping: £29.00
with shipping: £29.00
GROHE Minta – One Lever Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull-Out Shower Head (2 Spray Options, High C-Spout, 360° Swivel Range, 46 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Easy to Install), Size 379 mm, Supersteel, 32321DC2 6000520524
Free up space and time in the kitchen with this flexible shower head; The push-button setting lets you switch easily between a fine spray or a strong jet; Prep vegetables, rinse salads or tackle tough cleaning jobs with ultimate convenience and complete freedom of movement The GROHE EasyDock system has a Glideflex low-friction hose and lead counterweight that ensure the shower head retracts smoothly into the spout; Thanks to this technology, the tap is also super easy to install For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease Certain kitchen and bathroom layouts demand a tap that can do the full 360˚; If your sink and drainer is in a central island, or if you need to service a double sink or basin station, this tap offers the ultimate in flexible functionality with a super-smooth turn swivel action Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Finish your contemporary kitchen design with a SuperSteel tap from GROHE; The stylish contemporary stainless-steel-look matt finish is a super scratch-resistant surface that won’t degrade or tarnish 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 7.3524164377 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever kitchen faucet
Material: brass
Finish: supersteel
Pull-out dual spray

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32321DC2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Kano-S (525043)
£228.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 30273001
£235.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta 32918000
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke BAT 740
£235.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Linus-S high-pressure chrome (512402)
£223.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31815000
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£230.12
Shipping: £29.00
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel