Grohe Minta Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (32168000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Minta Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (32168000)
from £149.00to £230.524 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Kitchen Faucet
• Faucet Features: Single-hole installation
• Swiveling: Yes
• Backflow Preventer: Yes
• Quantity limit adjustable
• Water Drain Diameter: 34 mm
• Dimensions: W21.7 Centimetre x H32.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Minta Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (32168000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Minta Single Lever Kitchen Pull Out Kitchen Tap - Chrome - 32168000
Grohe Minta Single Lever Kitchen Pull Out Kitchen Tap - Chrome - 32168000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£149.00
£153.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
GROHE Minta - Pull Out Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap (Monobloc Installation, L-spout, 360° Swivel Range, Pull-Out Function, 46 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 329 mm, Chrome, 32168000 B001LF1KGG
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Pull-out spray for total convenience and range Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Special cartridge for the smoothest of movements Effortless to install and maintain 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
GROHE Minta & UK Adaptors - Pull Out Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap (Monobloc Installation, L-spout, 360° Swivel Range, 46 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 329 mm, Chrome, 32168000 B0BYPDKQ8L
For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease Certain kitchen and bathroom layouts demand a tap that can do the full 360˚; If your sink and drainer is in a central island, or if you need to service a double sink or basin station, this tap offers the ultimate in flexible functionality with a super-smooth turn swivel action Just wipe down with a dry cloth – the smooth surface finish is hard-wearing and ensures a lasting luminous sheen; You'll save plenty of time cleaning while your tap always looks new Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Size: 15mm x 3/8" Type: Male Compression Coupling Material: Brass Easy to install; For use with Grohe kitchen and bathroom taps
prodImage
£189.08
£193.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
grohe 32168000 L-Spout Minta Single Lever Basin Mixer chrome
...
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Water Drain Diameter:34 mm
Dimensions:W21.7 Centimetre x H32.9 Centimetre
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-hole installation
Swiveling:Yes
Backflow Preventer:Yes
Quantity limit adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Minta Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (32168000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Mila (526657)
£150.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31806800
£153.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Minta 32917000
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Wega-S II (526416)
£138.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras-S (517732)
£138.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Concetto 31128001
£157.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Active Plus
£162.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Minta Single-lever Kitchen Faucet (32168000)
jrsolutions
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £4.45
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£189.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel