Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl shower system (34706000)

Price History
• Shower system
• Set Consisting of: Concealed thermostat with 3 shut-off valves, installation kit, smart box, overhead shower set, structural kit for overhead shower set, hand shower, wall connection elbow with integrated wall shower holder, shower hose
• Material: chrome-plated
• Savings function for reduced water consumption
• Temperature limit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl shower system (34706000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Grotherm SmartControl Perfect Shower Cube Square Set with Rainshower 310 34706000
Grohe Grotherm SmartControl Perfect Shower Cube Square Set with Rainshower 310, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£1,189.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Perfect Shower Set with Rainshower 310 SmartActive
...
prodImage
£1,480.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Savings function for reduced water consumption
Temperature limit
Material
Material:chrome-plated
Properties
Set Consisting of:Concealed thermostat with 3 shut-off valves, installation kit, smart box, overhead shower set, structural kit for overhead shower set, hand shower, wall connection elbow with integrated wall shower holder, shower hose

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl shower system (34706000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl shower system (34706000)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£1,189.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,480.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel