Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
from £68.00to £76.652 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel Rack
• 2-arm
• Scratch-resistant
• With concealed screws
• Material: Chrome
• Dimensions: H61 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Towel Bar (439mm) with Two Swivel Arms German Engineered, Metal In Stainless Steel-Look and with Concealed Fastening 40371DC1 B071KSV9XL
High pressure, over 1.0 bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to install and maintain 5 year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Double Towel Bar - Part 40371DC1 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Double Towel Bar - Part 40371DC1 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H61 mm
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
2-arm
Scratch-resistant
With concealed screws

Price History

1M
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Selection Cube Towel Ring (40766000)
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris grab bar (41744340)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosmic Towel Rail Stick (WJB276A0067001)
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emco Trend liquid soap dispenser (022100101)
£70.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Holder (40624001)
£59.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel