Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321YF0)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £61.00to £64.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Grohe Essence faucet line
• Minimalist design with organic design elements
• 360-degree rotating spring hose for maximum flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321YF0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 30321YF0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Yellow B071R66GQ2
Flexible, hygienic GrohFlexx kitchen silicone hose Includes fixing elements 5 year GROHE Assurance, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE ESSENCE NEW HOSE SPOUT (YELLOW) 30321YF0
GROHE ESSENCE NEW HOSE SPOUT (YELLOW) 30321YF0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grohe Essence faucet line
Minimalist design with organic design elements
360-degree rotating spring hose for maximum flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321YF0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Daras (517720)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Spray head 46312IE0
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Torre 512593
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel