Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321DG0)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321DG0)
from £61.002 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Hose outlet
• Material: Silicone
• With fastening elements
• For Essence kitchen faucet
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 30321DG0 Essence GrohFlexx Kitchen Hose - Red B071D82YPS
Flexible, hygienic GrohFlexx kitchen silicone hose Includes fixing elements 5 year GROHE Assurance, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose RED 30321DG0
GROHE Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose RED 30321DG0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone
With fastening elements
For Essence kitchen faucet

Price History

1M
Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321DG0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Daras (517720)
£63.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Spray head 46312IE0
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Torre 512593
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence GROHFlexx kitchen hose spout (30321DG0)
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel