Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
from £50.00to £68.742 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Filter Head
• With backflow preventer
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 64508001 | Blue Filter Head 64508001SFP
For use with GROHE Blue BWT filters Filter head part (only) Designed for GROHE Blue filtered water kitchen taps., Manufacturer: GROHE UK Ltd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Grohe Blue Filter Head - Part 64508001 - New
Genuine GROHE Grohe Blue Filter Head - Part 64508001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Properties
With backflow preventer

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter Head (64508001)
plumb2u
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel