Grohe Blue Ultrasafe Filter (40575002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £150.95to £229.802 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Replacement filter for Grohe Blue systems
• Filter capacity: 3000 liters, replacement after 6 months
• Removes 99.999% of bacteria and microplastics
• Easy installation and replacement
• Compatible with Grohe Blue Home, Professional, and Pure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Ultrasafe Filter (40575002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Ultrasafe - Replacement Filter for GROHE Blue Water Systems (Transforms Tap Water Into Enjoyable Table Water Free from Lead, Bacteria and Microplastics), Max 3000L or 6 Months, 40575002 B09HL2LVK4
BWT replacement filter for Grohe Blue systems, filter capacity max. 6 months or 3000 litres Filters 99.999% of all bacteria and microplastics (> 1 µm) reduces substances that disturb odours and tastes, e.g. chlorine For use with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional and GROHE Blue Pure (only with flow meter) Box contents: Grohe Blue UltraSafe filter Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years. The warranty conditions can be found under further technical information. Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected Packaging/label design may vary, but the product remains the same, Weight: 1.26324876126 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Blue Ultrasafe - Replacement Filter for GROHE Blue Water Systems (Transforms Tap Water Into Enjoyable Table Water Free from Lead, Bacteria and
GROHE Blue Ultrasafe - Replacement Filter for GROHE Blue Water Systems (Transforms Tap Water Into Enjoyable Table Water Free from Lead, Bacteria and...
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for Grohe Blue systems
Filter capacity: 3000 liters, replacement after 6 months
Removes 99.999% of bacteria and microplastics
Easy installation and replacement
Compatible with Grohe Blue Home, Professional, and Pure

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Ultrasafe Filter (40575002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Mila (526657)
£152.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31806800
£145.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Active Plus
£162.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Wega-S II (526416)
£138.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Daras-S (517732)
£138.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel