Goki Stroller chain polar bear with clips (65266)

Price History
• Stroller chain Polar Bear with clips
• Includes bell
• Easy to attach to stroller
• Dimensions: 43 x 2.5 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Stroller chain polar bear with clips (65266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
goki 65266 Pram Chain Polar Bear with Clips COMSED/June25/GBR/420
Pram chain made of high-quality wood Bell included Easy to attach to pushchair
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Goki Wooden Baby Pram Chain Colourful Childrens Wood Clip On Accessory - Polar Bear 65266
Wooden Baby Pram Chain Colourful Childrens Wood Clip On Accessory - Polar Bear, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Pram Chain - Polar bear
The pram chain from the goki series "Little Polar Bear" is the ideal companion on daily trips. The cute little polar bear provides the...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stroller chain Polar Bear with clips
Includes bell
Easy to attach to stroller
Dimensions: 43 x 2.5 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Stroller chain polar bear with clips (65266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.25
Goki Arche NoahCompare 4 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Play ball pyramid
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Kullerbü Red Bus
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selecta Wackel Max
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Color Ring Pyramid
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Magic Lantern
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Sunset Night Light & Music Box
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Music box Happy Cloud
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel