Goki Layer puzzle car (57485)

Price History
• Wooden inset puzzle with various car sizes
• 17 x 13 cm wooden base for inserting the pieces
• Non-toxic water-based paints, wood from sustainable forestry
• Dimensions: 17.3 x 13.3 x 1.6 cm, Weight: 200g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Layer puzzle car (57485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOKI 57485 Car Puzzle B01H0FL9MU
Puzzle: Car Made of Wood Great Quality, Manufacturer: GOKI
prodImage
£8.56
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goki Layer-Puzzle Car Puzzle (5 Piece)
Goki is the brand for high-quality toys at a fair price ensuring that excellence remains affordable Child-friendly play-value lovingly crafted...
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden inset puzzle with various car sizes
17 x 13 cm wooden base for inserting the pieces
Non-toxic water-based paints, wood from sustainable forestry
Dimensions: 17.3 x 13.3 x 1.6 cm, Weight: 200g

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Layer puzzle car (57485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Good opportunity to learn Shape and Size concept
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2021
|
The product is nicely done, no sharp edges! It is great for little hands. Only 4 stars because is too expensive for the purpose!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/01/2020
|
Smaller than expecting. Good quality. Different kind of puzzle
Easy to use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/10/2019
|
Really nice product, it's easy to use even for smaller kids. My baby has 15 months and he cand do the puzzle.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/10/2019
|
With reviews from

Goki Layer puzzle car (57485) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Goki

Goki Master Logic Basic
£23.08
Goki Master Logic BasicCompare 4 Prices
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.76
Goki Inset puzzle AfricaCompare 2 Prices
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
£29.95
Goki Backgammon (HS056)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
£41.47
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£8.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Your Colorful Earth
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Pokémon Types
£8.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Spinosaurus
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Gru and the Minions
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Forest Animal Children
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel