Goki Chess set (56921)

Manufacturer: Goki
Goki Chess set (56921)
from £37.54to £41.612 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Chess game
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Suitable for: Beginners, Advanced
• Foldable
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: D30 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goki Chess set (56921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoKi Wooden Boxed Chess Set 1250494
30 x 30 x 2.5 cm, size of square 3.3 x 3.3 cm, 32 chess pieces Made of wood and therefore more tactile. A family heirloom Robust and great quality. Traditional chess set, Manufacturer: GoKi
prodImage
£37.54
£38.03
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
GoKi Wooden Boxed Chess Set 4013594569217
30 x 30 x 2.5 cm, size of square 3.3 x 3.3 cm, 32 chess pieces Made of wood and therefore more tactile. A family heirloom Robust and great quality. Traditional chess set, Manufacturer: GoKi
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Beginners, Advanced
Foldable
Material: Wood
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D30 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M
Goki Chess set (56921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.59
Goki Inset puzzle AfricaCompare 2 Prices
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
£29.84
Goki Backgammon (HS056)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Cube puzzle farm animals
£5.00
Goki Cube puzzle farm animalsCompare 2 Prices
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.56
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£38.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Germany trip
£34.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Niagara
£30.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£41.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Katamino
£33.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger World trip
£42.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Qawale
£30.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel