Gimborn GimCat Multi-Vitamin Extra Paste 200 g

Manufacturer: Gimborn
Gimborn GimCat Multi-Vitamin Extra Paste 200 g
from £9.99to £15.162 offersManufacturer: Gimborn
• Cat paste
• Suitable for the formation of body cells and brain and vision function
• Contains: fish oil, beta-glucan, 12 vitamins
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gimborn GimCat Multi-Vitamin Extra Paste 200 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GimCat Multi-Vitamin Pasta Extra - 50g FREE DELIVERY 401898
GimCat Multi-Vitamin Pasta Extra - 50g FREE DELIVERY, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
GimCat Multi-Vitamin Paste Extra - Cat snack with beta-glucans and omega 3 & 6 fatty acids for healthy cell protection - 1 tube (1 x 200 g)
CELL-PROTECT COMPLEX: Vitamins, beta-glucans and fish oil promote a strong immune system and healthy cell protection in cats EVERY DAY: Developed by vets for daily feeding of all cats RECIPE: With high-quality ingredients and without any added colourants, preservatives and flavours or added sugar COMPOSITION: derivatives of vegetable origin, oils and fats (fish oil 8%), yeasts (contains 1% beta-glucans) CONTENT: 1 tube 200 g GimCat Multivitamin Paste Extra, This cat snack boosts the immune system and healthy cell protection - Made in Germany
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Suitable for the formation of body cells and brain and vision function
Contains: fish oil, beta-glucan, 12 vitamins

Price History

1M
Gimborn GimCat Multi-Vitamin Extra Paste 200 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel