Germania GW-Jet Desk 7907

• Material: Particleboard with melamine resin coating, frame made of steel
• Load capacity: up to 80 kg
• Height adjustment range: 72 cm 120 cm
• Dimensions: 160 cm x 80 cm
Show all product details

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germania Desk 7908-581, in light grey/black, el. height-adjustable, 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D359BK13
Assembled dimensions approx. 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£360.46
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7905-581, in light grey/black, el. height-adjustable, 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BGFH8
Assembled dimensions approx. 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£387.19
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7908-640, in graphite/silver, el. height-adjustable, 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35C1S5Q
Assembled dimensions approx. 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top base made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color graphite, frame made of powder-coated metal in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7908-552, in Grandson oak repro/White, el. height-adjustable, 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BQXNT
Assembled dimensions approx. 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson Oak-Nb, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7909-642, in light grey/white, el. height-adjustable, 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D359RG28
Assembled dimensions approx. 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£404.19
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7909-552, in Grandson oak repro/White, el. height-adjustable, 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35CLRPN
Assembled dimensions approx. 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson Oak-Nb, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£405.40
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-630, in cashmere/black, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35C5CZP
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color cashmere, frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£430.07
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-552, in Grandson oak repro/White, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BW18Q
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson Oak-Nb, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£430.64
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-569, in graphite/white, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BQWHJ
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color graphite, frame made of powder-coated metal in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£433.64
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-581, in light grey/black, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BTSZH
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£435.53
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-242, in Navarra oak repro/White, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D351V1MZ
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Navarra-Oak-Nb, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£436.14
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-642, in light grey/white, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BX1YL
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£436.42
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-547, in graphite, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35CRZFH
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color graphite, frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table that is electrically height-adjustable, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£436.59
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-638, in Grandson oak repro/Silver, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BMNKT
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Grandson Oak Nb., powder-coated metal frame in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£436.69
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-617, in cashmere/white, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35C6PR5
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color cashmere, frame made of powder-coated metal in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£437.44
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-614, in white/black, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BNCP9
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in white, powder-coated metal frame in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£437.52
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-582, in Grandson oak repro/Black, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BN5Z8
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson oak Nb., frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£437.61
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-84, in white, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D359B5ZM
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in white, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£437.82
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-593, in Navarra oak repro/Black, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35DCHDC
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Navarra-Oak-Nb., powder-coated metal frame in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£438.18
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-641, in Navarra oak repro/Silver, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BVX2G
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Navarra-Oak-Nb., powder-coated metal frame in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£440.38
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-642, in light grey/white, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD)
prodImage
£441.35
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7907-583, in light grey/silver, el. height-adjustable, 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BY6TG
Assembled dimensions approx. 120 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£441.39
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7905-638, in Grandson oak repro/Silver, el. height-adjustable, 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D3595CZ7
Assembled dimensions approx. 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Grandson Oak Nb., powder-coated metal frame in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£445.85
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7905-552, in Grandson oak repro/White, el. height-adjustable, 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BZLG5
Assembled dimensions approx. 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson Oak-Nb, powder-coated metal frame in white Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£448.73
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7909-638, in Grandson oak repro/Silver, el. height-adjustable, 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35CFBCS
Assembled dimensions approx. 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Melamine resin-coated chipboard top in the color Grandson Oak Nb., powder-coated metal frame in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7905-582, in Grandson oak repro/Black, el. height-adjustable, 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35CS1RR
Assembled dimensions approx. 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson oak Nb., frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£452.91
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7905-583, in light grey/silver, el. height-adjustable, 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BGFPK
Assembled dimensions approx. 140 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top floor made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color light grey, frame made of powder-coated metal in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£454.01
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7908-643, in cashmere/silver, el. height-adjustable, 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD)
Assembled dimensions approx. 160 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color cashmere, frame made of powder-coated metal in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£461.10
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7909-643, in cashmere/silver, el. height-adjustable, 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35BZZTF
Assembled dimensions approx. 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color cashmere, frame made of powder-coated metal in silver Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£472.15
Shipping: Free
Germania Desk 7909-582, in Grandson oak repro/Black, el. height-adjustable, 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) B0D35F1DFY
Assembled dimensions approx. 180 x 120 x 80 cm (WxHxD) Electrically height-adjustable desk with two T-feet; table top (can hold up to 80 kg), height adjustable from 72-120 cm Top made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in the color Grandson oak Nb., frame made of powder-coated metal in black Scratch-resistant and durable surface coating, shock-resistant and impact-resistant edges, ergonomic table with electrical height adjustment, choice of different colors possible, environmentally friendly, packaged without styrofoam. All Germania furniture is developed and manufactured in Germany.
prodImage
£472.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Particleboard with melamine resin coating, frame made of steel
Load capacity: up to 80 kg
Height adjustment range: 72 cm 120 cm
Dimensions: 160 cm x 80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Jet Desk 7907
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania Rotating cabinet 1189
£219.99
Germania Rotating cabinet 1189Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£209.68
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531
£199.60
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.14
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£208.81
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana dresser 3581
£199.29
Germania GW-Adana dresser 3581Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Atlas L
£370.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ARMSTSLG
£350.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron WorkFit-TL
£326.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron WorkFit-T sit-stand desk
£300.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable System computer trolley 75 FH (3796)
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£360.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£387.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel