Gefu Salt and Pepper Mill X-Plosion M

Manufacturer: Gefu
Gefu Salt and Pepper Mill X-Plosion M
from £53.111 offerManufacturer: Gefu
• Salt/Pepper Mill
• Conical burr grinder
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H15 Centimetre
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gefu Salt and Pepper Mill X-Plosion M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gefu pepper or salt mill 15 cm stainless steel silver
Gefu pepper mill or salt mill The innovative mill combines modern design, superior technology and creative culinary engineering. Equipped with the...
prodImage
£53.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Conical burr grinder
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15 Centimetre
Weight:215 g
Material
Ceramic, Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Gefu Salt and Pepper Mill X-Plosion M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gefu

Gefu Salad spinner Speedwing
£100.97
Gefu Salad spinner SpeedwingCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Parmesan Cheese Grater
£31.13
Gefu Parmesan Cheese GraterCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Bowl Set Mondi
£57.80
Gefu Bowl Set MondiCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Julienne slicer (55600)
£42.61
Gefu Julienne slicer (55600)Compare 1 Prices
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£31.46
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)Compare 1 Prices
Gefu Pizza scissors Pezzo
£30.83
Gefu Pizza scissors PezzoCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Sprouting jar Bivita (18910)
£34.95
Gefu Sprouting jar Bivita (18910)Compare 1 Prices
Gefu Poultry Shears Carve
£13.77
Gefu Poultry Shears CarveCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Contare digital timer (12330)
£10.32
Gefu Contare digital timer (12330)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Nancy Pepper and Salt Mill Set 12 cm
£52.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 30 cm
£52.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£55.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
WMF Electric mill (0667346030)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Antique Pepper Mill 22 cm
£49.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Daman Pepper Mill 16 cm
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Daman Nutmeg Grinder
£57.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Salt and Pepper Mill X-Plosion M
prodImage
£53.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel