Geberit Type 10 Remote Control (116055KM1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Type 10 Remote Control (116055KM1)
from £87.53to £109.003 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Remote actuator type 10 pneumatic
• For Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns 12 cm, Geberit Kappa concealed cisterns 15 cm, Geberit exposed cisterns AP140
• Round design
• Compatible with Geberit actuator plates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Type 10 Remote Control (116055KM1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Type 10 remote dual flush button black/gloss chrome 116.055.KM1 - NEW - 116055KM1
Geberit Type 10 remote dual flush button black/gloss chrome 116.055.KM1 - NEW -, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.53 / Unit
Geberit 116.055. KM. 1 – 10, Recessed, Remote Control for Dual Flush Pneumatic Button, Black/Shiny Chrome/Black IDEA_116.055.KM.1
10 Series Remote Push Button For double discharge recessed pushbutton, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£106.20
Shipping: Free
Geberit Type10 Dual Flush Button For Concealed Cisterns 120mm & 150mm For So 116055KM1
Geberit Type10 Dual Flush Button For Concealed Cisterns 120mm & 150mm For So, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote actuator type 10 pneumatic
For Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns 12 cm, Geberit Kappa concealed cisterns 15 cm, Geberit exposed cisterns AP140
Round design
Compatible with Geberit actuator plates

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Type 10 Remote Control (116055KM1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ideal Standard Eurovit toilet seat (T679301)
£87.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23709003
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£94.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 32210001
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Durchführung 27151000
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Ceramic washbasin 40 x 33 x 13.5 cm
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel