Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KM1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £90.00to £140.366 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Push plate
• Applications: For flush actuation on Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
• Features: Operable from above or front, soundproofed push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
• Technical specifications: W 21.2 cm, H 14.2 cm, D 1 cm, plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KM1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Black Gloss Chrome 115.085.KM.1
GeberitOmega20DualFlushPlateBlackGlossChrome Geberitplatesarethejewelofourflushplateline.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.085.KM.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115085KM1
Geberit 115.085.KM.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Black/Gloss Chrome 115.085.km.1 RRP £170.47
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Black/Gloss Chrome 115.085.km.1 RRP £170.47, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.99
£129.99
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Geberit Cover Plate Omega 20, 115.085.KM.1, 2 Dual Flush, Black/Polished Chrome Alloy Finish B00O43SY3Y
Branded product., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
Geberit Cover Plate Omega 20, 115.085.KM.1, 2 Dual Flush, Black/Polished Chrome Alloy Finish
Branded product., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£140.36
£217.36
Shipping: £77.00
with shipping: £77.00
More offers
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Black/Gloss Chrome 115. 115085KM1
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Black/Gloss Chrome 115., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Push plate
Applications: For flush actuation on Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
Features: Operable from above or front, soundproofed push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
Technical specifications: W 21.2 cm, H 14.2 cm, D 1 cm, plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KM1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm Micro 34487000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24201001)
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27231001
£89.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 25450
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco 36265000
£89.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27243001
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
branded-bathrooms
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
hydeparkbathroomsandkitchens
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel