Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KK1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £95.00to £137.953 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuation plate
• Material: Molded plastic
• Intended use: For flushing activation in Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
• Features: Operation from above or front, sound-damped push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KK1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega20 Round Dual Flush Plate - White/Gold Plated - 115.085.KK.1 115085KK1
Geberit Omega20 Round Dual Flush Plate - White/Gold Plated - 115.085.KK.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White/Gold Plated 115.0 115085KK1
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White/Gold Plated 115.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega 20 Push Plate White/Gold/White for Geberit Omega Flush-Mounted Cistern 12 cm B00O43SYKW
Geberit Omega 20 Push Plate White/Gold/White for Geberit Omega Flush-Mounted Cistern 12 cm, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actuation plate
Material: Molded plastic
Intended use: For flushing activation in Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
Features: Operation from above or front, sound-damped push rods, tool-free quick adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KK1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pressalit Scandinavia Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23709003
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27709000
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Wave Cosmopolitan 23202000
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£94.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
centralbathrooms
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel