Geberit Kappa50 Actuation Plate (115260211)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £109.99to £129.404 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuation plate
• Series: Kappa50
• Applications: For flushing activation on Geberit Kappa concealed cisterns
• Features: Top or front actuation, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Kappa50 Actuation Plate (115260211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Kappa50 Dual Flush Push Button Plate 115.260.21.1 Gloss Chrome KE8-E1E-QX4
Suitable For Geberit concealed cistern UP200 top or front mounted Size on the wall 211mm x 142mm. 15mm deep Manufactured in die-cast zinc and finished in polished chrome Includes mounting plate, actuation rods and distance bolts PLEASE NOTE: Will not fit UP320 & UP720 Sigma cisterns, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa 115260211 50 High Gloss Chrome Dual Flush Toilet Push Plate B0017VOR5U
For use with UP200 concealed tank Dual flush Top/front actuation 2 actuator rods and 2 distance bolts Fastening material and mounting frame included, Weight: 1.75 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£116.98
Shipping: Free
Geberit KAPPA50 Dual Flush Plate Gloss Chrome Kappa 50 - For UP200 Cisterns ‎115260211
Geberit KAPPA50 Dual Flush Plate Gloss Chrome Kappa 50 - For UP200 Cisterns, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit Kappa50 Dual Flush Actuator Plate Bright Chrome 115.260.21.1 (115260211) ‎115260211
Geberit Kappa50 Dual Flush Actuator Plate Bright Chrome 115.260.21.1 (115260211), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£129.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actuation plate
Series: Kappa50
Applications: For flushing activation on Geberit Kappa concealed cisterns
Features: Top or front actuation, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Kappa50 Actuation Plate (115260211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 23374003
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 27134
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40462001
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 19382
£108.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fod Trading
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£129.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel