Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KH1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KH1)
from £124.20to £144.003 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• For dual flush
• Operation from above or front
• Dimensions: W212 mm x H142 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Button Bright Chrome (matt rings) 115.085.KH.1
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Button Bright Chrome (matt rings) 115.085.KH.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£124.20
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega 20 115085KH1 115085KH1 Actuator Plate with 2 Flush Quantities, high-Gloss Chrome-Plated/Silky-Gloss Chrome-Plated B00O43T1L8
Constructed of plastic Molded plastic - Polished chrome frame with matte chrome ring and polished chrome button Dual flush actuator plate only, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£129.57
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Gloss/Matt Chrome 115.0 115.085.KH.1
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern Gloss/Matt Chrome 115.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H142 mm
Functions
For dual flush
Operation from above or front
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Feel 32558
£123.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Concetto 32240
£122.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf 37069
£126.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega20 Actuation Plate (115085KH1)
showershack
prodImage
£124.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.57
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel