Garmin Striker Vivid 7cv with GT20-TM

Price History
• Fishfinder
• Integrated Transducer: GT20-TM (Dual Beam)
• Dimensions: 23.5 cm x 5.8 cm x 14 cm
• Weight: 800 g
• Features: A-scope, AutoGain Technology, Ultrascroll, Fish Symbol ID, Bottom-Lock, Course Over Ground (COG), CHIRP Technology, Garmin ClearVü, Integrated Flasher Display, Built-in GPS, Garmin Quickdraw Contours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Vivid 7cv with GT20-TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Striker Vivid 7cv, Easy-to-Use 7-inch Color Fishfinder and Sonar Transducer, Vivid Scanning Sonar Color Palettes (010-02552-00) Garmin Striker 7CV
Easy-to-use 7” color fishfinder with new vivid scanning sonar color palettes to easily distinguish fish and structure; tilt/swivel bailmount bracket included Includes a GT20 transducer for built-in Garmin CHIRP traditional sonar and CHIRP ClearVü scanning sonar High-sensitivity GPS to mark waypoints, create routes and view your boat’s speed Includes built-in Quickdraw Contours mapping Wi-Fi connectivity allows you to connect to the ActiveCaptain app with compatible smartphone to transfer waypoints, receive smart notifications (including software update notifications) and access the Garmin Quickdraw Community
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Striker Vivid 7cv, Easy-to-Use 7-inch Color Fishfinder and Sonar Transducer, Vivid Scanning Sonar Color Palettes (010-02552-00) B08LF2NML8
Easy-to-use 7” color fishfinder with new vivid scanning sonar color palettes to easily distinguish fish and structure; tilt/swivel bailmount bracket included Includes a GT20 transducer for built-in Garmin CHIRP traditional sonar and CHIRP ClearVü scanning sonar High-sensitivity GPS to mark waypoints, create routes and view your boat’s speed Includes built-in Quickdraw Contours mapping Wi-Fi connectivity allows you to connect to the ActiveCaptain app with compatible smartphone to transfer waypoints, receive smart notifications (including software update notifications) and access the Garmin Quickdraw Community
prodImage
£391.41
£410.72
Shipping: £19.31
with shipping: £19.31
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 7cv 7" Marine GPS Sonar Fish Finder & GT20-TM Transducer 0100255201
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 7cv 7" Marine GPS Sonar Fish Finder & GT20-TM Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fishfinder
Integrated Transducer: GT20-TM (Dual Beam)
Dimensions: 23.5 cm x 5.8 cm x 14 cm
Weight: 800 g
Features: A-scope, AutoGain Technology, Ultrascroll, Fish Symbol ID, Bottom-Lock, Course Over Ground (COG), CHIRP Technology, Garmin ClearVü, Integrated Flasher Display, Built-in GPS, Garmin Quickdraw Contours

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Vivid 7cv with GT20-TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Approach S42
£299.00
Garmin Approach S42Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£660.00
Garmin Striker Vivid 7svCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Garmin Striker Plus 4Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Approach S60
£327.75
Garmin Approach S60Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach Z82
£529.00
Garmin Approach Z82Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach G80
£379.00
Garmin Approach G80Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel