Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv with GT20-TM

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv with GT20-TM
from £185.213 offersManufacturer: GarminPrice History
• Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv with GT20-TM Transducer
• Easy Operation and High-Resolution Color Palettes
• Provides a Better View of Everything Beneath the Boat
• Ideal for Angling and Fishfinder & GPS
Show all product details
Best Prices
£185.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£224.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv, Easy-to-Use 4-inch Color Fishfinder and Sonar Transducer, Vivid Scanning Sonar Color Palettes (010-02550-00)
Easy-to-use 4-inch color fishfinder with new vivid scanning sonar color palettes to easily distinguish fish and structure; tilt/swivel bailmount bracket included Includes a GT20 transducer for built-in Garmin CHIRP traditional sonar and CHIRP ClearVü scanning sonar High-sensitivity GPS to mark waypoints, create routes and view your boat’s speed Includes built-in Quickdraw Contours mapping
prodImage
£185.21
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 4cv 4.3" Marine GPS Fish Finder & GT20-TM Transducer│IPX7 0100255001
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 4cv 4.3" Marine GPS Fish Finder & GT20-TM Transducer│IPX7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Striker Vivid 4 Fishfinder 0100255001
Garmin Striker Vivid 4 Fishfinder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Maintenance
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv with GT20-TM Transducer
Easy Operation and High-Resolution Color Palettes
Provides a Better View of Everything Beneath the Boat
Ideal for Angling and Fishfinder & GPS

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Vivid 4cv with GT20-TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Approach S42
£299.55
Garmin Approach S42Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach G10
£219.24
Garmin Approach G10Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 9svCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Approach G12
£118.98
Garmin Approach G12Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Garmin Striker Plus 4Compare 13 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Swim
£91.76
Garmin SwimCompare 5 Prices
Garmin Approach S60
£342.50
Garmin Approach S60Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Approach Z82
£479.00
Garmin Approach Z82Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel