Garmin Glo 2

Price History
• Navigation Device
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Accuracy: 3 meters
• Compatible with: Mobile devices
• Connections: USB
• Chipset: GPS, GLONASS, WAAS
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 13 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Glo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Glo 2 B07M9CZYTD
Connects wirelessly to your mobile device: iPad, iPhone and other Bluetooth enabled smartphones, tablets and laptops to provide precise position information Combines GPS and GLONASS satellite receivers for precise location data with Bluetooth Wireless Technology It has up to 13 hours of battery life to keep your position on long trips Suitable for pilots, mariners, hiking, cycling and the automotive industry Charge Garmin Glo 2 easily with the included USB cable or optional 12/24 V vehicle power cable
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin GLO 2 GPS Device OPC-P5MWJM8-NEW
Navigate with Garmin calibre GPS data on the mobile device of your choice. The GLO 2 receiver brings you the best of both worlds by combining GPS...
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
Garmin Glo 2 0100218401
Garmin Glo 2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£146.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 13 h
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Accuracy:3 meters
Compatible with:Mobile devices
Connections:USB
Chipset:GPS, GLONASS, WAAS

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Glo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£229.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 9 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£239.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 1 Prices
Garmin zumo XT2
£399.99
Garmin zumo XT2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin inReach Mini 3 Plus
£439.99
Garmin inReach Mini 3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Garmin CamperVan
£172.25
Garmin CamperVanCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Camper 795 MT-D
£384.99
Garmin Camper 795 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£467.46
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Glo 2
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£146.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel