Tractive CAT Mini

Price History
• GPS tracker
• Location Determination: GPS
• Mobile Network Standard: 2G, 4G/LTE
• Accuracy: unlimited range
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Position history
• Virtual fences
• Activity tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tractive CAT Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smart Cat GPS Tracker Mini - Real-Time Location, Activity & Health Monitoring Cat_GPS_Tracker
Smart Cat GPS Tracker Mini - Real-Time Location, Activity & Health Monitoring, Pet Supplies > Trackers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Brown)
REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: See the location of your cat and track them anywhere with no distance limit, LTE or 2G cellular coverage required LOCATION HISTORY & TERRITORY: Find out where they've been; discover their roaming territory & favourite spots WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan); try it for free with our 30-day money-back guarantee AWARD-WINNING SAFETY COLLAR: Your cat tracker comes with a Rogz Safety Collar - winner of PetQuip's 2024 Product of the Year award! ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences anywhere and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves the scene while wearing their GPS tracker HEALTH MONITORING: Make sure your cat's doing ok with a suite of health monitoring features, including sleep and activity tracking, and get health alerts if your tracker detects changes in their behaviour THE MARKET'S LIGHTEST MODEL: At only 25 g, this cat tracker is recommended for cats 3 kg and up BATTERY LIFE: 48 hours, depending on usage, network quality, and your cat's activity - extend battery life up to 5 days by setting up a Power Saving Zone with your Wi-Fi at home; charge in 2 hours
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Dark Blue) TRCAT5DB
REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: See the location of your cat and track them anywhere with no distance limit, LTE or 2G cellular coverage required LOCATION HISTORY & TERRITORY: Find out where they've been; discover their roaming territory & favourite spots WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan); try it for free with our 30-day money-back guarantee AWARD-WINNING SAFETY COLLAR: Your cat tracker comes with a Rogz Safety Collar - winner of PetQuip's 2024 Product of the Year award! ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences anywhere and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves the scene while wearing their GPS tracker HEALTH MONITORING: Make sure your cat's doing ok with a suite of health monitoring features, including sleep and activity tracking, and get health alerts if your tracker detects changes in their behaviour THE MARKET'S LIGHTEST MODEL: At only 25 g, this cat tracker is recommended for cats 3 kg and up BATTERY LIFE: 48 hours, depending on usage, network quality, and your cat's activity - extend battery life up to 5 days by setting up a Power Saving Zone with your Wi-Fi at home; charge in 2 hours
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
tractive Cat Pet Mini Gps Location Tracker Health Alerts Activity Collar Tracking (ZZ) TRCAT5DB
Cat Pet Mini Gps Location Tracker Health Alerts Activity Collar Tracking (ZZ), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive GPS Cat Tracker Mini | 24/7 Location & Territory | Escape Alerts | Unlimited Range (Blue) + Rogz Breakaway Collar
Tractive GPS Cat Tracker Mini | 24/7 Location & Territory | Escape Alerts | Unlimited Range (Blue) + Rogz Breakaway Collar Tractive GPS Cat...
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Trac
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Dark Blue)...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Ter
High-quality product: Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Mint)
REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: See the location of your cat and track them anywhere with no distance limit, LTE or 2G cellular coverage required LOCATION HISTORY & TERRITORY: Find out where they've been; discover their roaming territory & favourite spots WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan); try it for free with our 30-day money-back guarantee AWARD-WINNING SAFETY COLLAR: Your cat tracker comes with a Rogz Safety Collar - winner of PetQuip's 2024 Product of the Year award! ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences anywhere and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves the scene while wearing their GPS tracker HEALTH MONITORING: Make sure your cat's doing ok with a suite of health monitoring features, including sleep and activity tracking, and get health alerts if your tracker detects changes in their behaviour THE MARKET'S LIGHTEST MODEL: At only 25 g, this cat tracker is recommended for cats 3 kg and up BATTERY LIFE: 48 hours, depending on usage, network quality, and your cat's activity - extend battery life up to 5 days by setting up a Power Saving Zone with your Wi-Fi at home; charge in 2 hours
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Trac
Introducing Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Trac, a premium-quality product designed to deliver outstanding...
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Ter
REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: See the location of your cat and track them anywhere with no distance limit, LTE or 2G cellular coverage required LOCATION...
prodImage
£63.07
£67.02
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Trac
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Dark Blue)
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Ter
prodImage
£69.34
£73.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Ter
prodImage
£91.31
£94.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Mint)
Tractive Smart Cat Tracker Mini | #1 Cat GPS | Real-Time Location Tracking | Territory & Location History | Safety Collar included (Mint)...
prodImage
£92.95
£96.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 7 Days
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H28 mm x D17 mm
Weight:25 g
Specifications
Location Determination:GPS
Mobile Network Standard:2G, 4G/LTE
Accuracy:unlimited range
Protection Rating:IP X7
Position history
Virtual fences
Activity tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Tractive CAT Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tractive CAT Mini
ffcollective
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
clairescollectables2012
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel