Weenect XT

Price History
• GPS dog collar
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Mobile Network Standard: 2G, 4G/LTE, 5G
• Connections: USB
• Protection Rating: IP 68
• Battery capacity: 1,250 mAh
• Integrated SIM card + LED flashlight
• Collar adjustable up to 56.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weenect XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weenect Dog XT - NEW GPS Collar for Dogs | XL Antenna | Waterproof | Ultra-Durable Integrated Julius-K9 Black Collar Subscription required WTX09BLKEN01Z
💳 SUBSCRIPTION REQUIRED - The GPS tracker comes with a SIM card included. A subscription is required to cover connectivity and service costs. Several plans are available to suit your needs: monthly subscription, 1-year prepaid subscription, 2-year prepaid subscription, or 5-year prepaid subscription. The 5-year plan costs as little as £4.16 per month, offering the best long-term value. 📍 REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING - The GPS tracker sends its location continuously: a new GPS position every second with Superlive mode. Location tracking is unlimited. 🌍 NO DISTANCE LIMIT - The GPS tracker operates without any distance restrictions. Track your dog from your phone (iPhone and Android) anywhere in the world (covering over 100 countries, including all European nations). 📶 MULTI-NETWORK SIM CARD INCLUDED. XL ANTENNA - We offer the best network coverage by covering 99% of the territory (Orange | SFR | Bouygues Telecom | Free). Resists extreme conditions for optimal reception even in hostile terrain. A good 5G 4G (NB-IoT/LTE-M) 2G network connection is still necessary to use the tracker and achieve the best performance. 🎓 RECALL TRAINING - 🔊 Make your tracker ring or vibrate when your dog strays a bit too far during a walk. A simple ringtone will bring them back to you. 🔦 ULTRA-POWERFUL LED LIGHT - The Weenect Dog XT GPS collar comes equipped with an integrated flashlight that can be turned on in the dark. No longer fear losing sight of your dog during your nocturnal walks. The lighting is twice as powerful as competing models for optimal night visibility at a distance.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect Dog XT - GPS Tracker for Dogs without Collar | Waterproof | XL Antenna | Unlimited Range | Lifetime Warranty | Subscription Required WTE09DOGEN02Z
💳 SUBSCRIPTION REQUIRED - The GPS tracker comes with a SIM card included. A subscription is required to cover connectivity and service costs. Several plans are available to suit your needs: monthly subscription, 1-year prepaid subscription, 2-year prepaid subscription, or 5-year prepaid subscription. The 5-year plan costs as little as £4.16 per month, offering the best long-term value. 📍REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING - The GPS tracker continuously sends its location, updating every second. Location tracking is unlimited.🌍NO DISTANCE LIMIT - The GPS tracker works with no range restrictions. Track your dog from your smartphone (iPhone and Android) anywhere in the world (over 100 countries covered). 📶 MULTI-NETWORK SIM CARD INCLUDED. XL ANTENNA - We provide the best network coverage, covering 99% of the territory (Orange | SFR | Bouygues Télécom | Free). Resistant to extreme conditions for optimal reception, even in challenging environments. A good 5G, 4G (NB-IoT/LTE-M), or 2G connection is still necessary to use the tracker and ensure the best performance. 🐕 GPS TRACKER WITH UNIVERSAL MOUNT - Designed to fit all collars and harnesses, providing a secure and comfortable hold for all dog breeds. Comes with a Velcro attachment and a silicone mount for easy and secure fastening. 🔋 LONG-LASTING BATTERY - 3.8V 1250mAh 4.75Wh. Battery life: 3 weeks in power-saving mode, 1 week in continuous tracking mode - for even longer adventures.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GPS dog tracker - Weenect XT - Without Collar - Black
The all-terrain GPS tracker for dogs, for the most extreme adventures.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect Dog XT - NEW GPS Collar for Dogs | XL Antenna | Waterproof | Ultra-Durable Integrated Julius-K9 Orange Collar Subscription required
???? SUBSCRIPTION REQUIRED - The GPS tracker comes with a SIM card (provided). Therefore, a subscription is needed to cover the service charges.
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
GPS dog collar - Weenect XT - Black
The all-terrain GPS dog collar for the most extreme adventures. With a highly durable and adjustable Julius-K9 integrated collar
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect Dog XT - NEW GPS Collar for Dogs | XL Antenna | Waterproof | Julius-K9 Ultra-Durable Integrated Blue Collar Subscription required
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GPS dog collar - Weenect XT - Orange
The all-terrain GPS dog collar for the most extreme adventures. With a highly durable and adjustable Julius-K9 integrated collar
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect Dog XT - NEW GPS Collar for Dogs | XL Antenna | Waterproof | Ultra-Durable Integrated Julius-K9 Black Collar Subscription required
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Weenect XT Pack | GPS dog tracker - Without Collar - Black | 1 year subscription included
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect XT Pack | GPS dog collar - Orange | 1 year subscription included
A Weenect XT GPS for dogs, with a one-year subscription included.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect XT Pack | GPS dog collar - Black | 1 year subscription included
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 21 Days
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H22 mm x D35 mm
Weight:54.2 g
Specifications
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Mobile Network Standard:2G, 4G/LTE, 5G
Connections:USB
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery capacity: 1,250 mAh
Integrated SIM card + LED flashlight
Collar adjustable up to 56.5 cm
Activity tracking
Breakaway alarm
Callback function

Price History

1M 3M
Weenect XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Weenect XT
Weenect
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel