Tractive GPS Tracker Dog 6 2025 Edition

Manufacturer: Tractive
from £51.90to £74.006 offersManufacturer: Tractive
• GPS tracker for dogs with real-time location tracking in over 175 countries
• Battery life up to 14 days, depending on usage and network coverage
• Activity and sleep tracking to monitor health status
• Escape alert with notification when leaving defined zones
• 100% waterproof and lightweight at 39 g
• Stronger light and sound signals for better visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tractive GPS Tracker Dog 6 2025 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tractive Smart Dog Tracker | 2025 Edition | Real-time GPS Tracking | Escape & Health Alerts | Vitals Monitoring | Market Leader (Brown) TRDOG6BR
WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan) REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: Locate your best friend instantly if they get lost or escape with this dog GPS tracker that works in 175+ countries—cellular coverage is required HEALTH INSIGHTS: This dog GPS tracker also monitors your pet's resting heart and respiratory rate, tracks their sleep, activity, barking and scratching patterns, and provides you with a weekly AI-powered Health Report EARLY ALERTS: The Smart Tracker learns your dog’s normal behaviour and alerts you if it detects unusual activity or changes in sleep, heart rate, or respiratory rate, so you can act early and check in with your vet when needed ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves while wearing their GPS tracker DANGER REPORTS: Report nearby risks—like poison, unsafe areas, or wildlife— and add them to Tractive GPS in-app map to help other Tractive GPS users keep their furry friends safe RECORD YOUR WALKS: Use the Tractive app to record the distance and time of your walks; look back on your adventures, and upload them to Strava LONG BATTERY & WATERPROOF: Your tracker lasts up to 14 days on a single charge (depending on coverage, usage, and activity); it’s also 100% waterproof (IP68) and weighs just 39 g—perfect for any adventure
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Tractive Smart Dog Tracker | 2025 Edition | Real-time GPS Tracking | Escape & Health Alerts | Vitals Monitoring | Market Leader (Mint) TRDOG6MT
WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan) REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: Locate your best friend instantly if they get lost or escape with this dog GPS tracker that works in 175+ countries—cellular coverage is required HEALTH INSIGHTS: This dog GPS tracker also monitors your pet's resting heart and respiratory rate, tracks their sleep, activity, barking and scratching patterns, and provides you with a weekly AI-powered Health Report EARLY ALERTS: The Smart Tracker learns your dog’s normal behaviour and alerts you if it detects unusual activity or changes in sleep, heart rate, or respiratory rate, so you can act early and check in with your vet when needed ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves while wearing their GPS tracker DANGER REPORTS: Report nearby risks—like poison, unsafe areas, or wildlife— and add them to Tractive GPS in-app map to help other Tractive GPS users keep their furry friends safe RECORD YOUR WALKS: Use the Tractive app to record the distance and time of your walks; look back on your adventures, and upload them to Strava LONG BATTERY & WATERPROOF: Your tracker lasts up to 14 days on a single charge (depending on coverage, usage, and activity); it’s also 100% waterproof (IP68) and weighs just 39 g—perfect for any adventure
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
Tractive GPS Dog Tracker (2025 Release) | Real-time Pet Location Tracker | Health & Wellness Alerts | Virtual Fence for Dogs | Bark Monitoring | Dog C TG6A
TractiveGPSDogTracker(2025Release)|Real-timePetLocationTracker|Health&WellnessAlerts|VirtualFenceforDogs|BarkMonitoring|DogCollarAttachment(Black)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Tractive GPS Dog Tracker (2025 Release) | Real-time Pet Location Tracker | Health & Wellness Alerts | Virtual Fence for Dogs | Bark Monitoring | Dog C TG6A
TractiveGPSDogTracker(2025Release)|Real-timePetLocationTracker|Health&WellnessAlerts|VirtualFenceforDogs|BarkMonitoring|DogCollarAttachment(Mint)
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tractive Smart Dog Tracker | 2025 Edition | Real-time GPS Tracking | Escape & Health Alerts | Vitals Monitoring | Market Leader (Black) TRDOG6BK
UPGRADED FEATURES & DESIGN: The latest version of our DOG GPS tracker comes with Heart Rate and Bark Monitoring, up to 14 days of battery life, stronger light and sound, and a newer, modern look compared to previous models WORKS WITH SUBSCRIPTION: The subscription covers all the costs of the integrated SIM card and data, starting from £4.50/month (varies depending on subscription plan)—try it for free with our 30-day money-back guarantee REAL-TIME GPS TRACKING: Locate your best friend instantly if they get lost or escape with this dog GPS tracker that works in 175+ countries—cellular coverage is required HEALTH INSIGHTS: This dog GPS tracker also monitors your pet's resting heart and respiratory rate, tracks their sleep, activity, barking and scratching patterns, and provides you with a weekly AI-powered Health Report EARLY ALERTS: The Smart Tracker learns your dog’s normal behaviour and alerts you if it detects unusual activity or changes in sleep, heart rate, or respiratory rate, so you can act early and check in with your vet when needed ESCAPE ALERTS: Create Virtual Fences and get instant alerts if your buddy leaves while wearing their GPS tracker DANGER REPORTS: Report nearby risks—like poison, unsafe areas, or wildlife— and add them to Tractive GPS in-app map to help other Tractive GPS users keep their furry friends safe RECORD YOUR WALKS: Use the Tractive app to record the distance and time of your walks; look back on your adventures, and upload them to Strava LONG BATTERY & WATERPROOF: Your tracker lasts up to 14 days on a single charge (depending on coverage, usage, and activity); it’s also 100% waterproof (IP68) and weighs just 39 g—perfect for any adventure
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Tractive GPS Dog Tracker (2025 Release) | Real-time Pet Location Tracker | Health & Wellness Alerts | Virtual Fence for Dogs | Bark Monitoring | Dog C TG6A
TractiveGPSDogTracker(2025Release)|Real-timePetLocationTracker|Health&WellnessAlerts|VirtualFenceforDogs|BarkMonitoring|DogCollarAttachment(Brown)
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS tracker for dogs with real-time location tracking in over 175 countries
Battery life up to 14 days, depending on usage and network coverage
Activity and sleep tracking to monitor health status
Escape alert with notification when leaving defined zones
100% waterproof and lightweight at 39 g
Stronger light and sound signals for better visibility

Price History

1M
Tractive GPS Tracker Dog 6 2025 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tractive

Tractive CAT Mini
£17.99
Tractive CAT MiniCompare 15 Prices
Tractive DOG XL
£59.00
Tractive DOG XLCompare 5 Prices
Tractive GPS Cat Tracker
£44.01
Tractive GPS Cat TrackerCompare 2 Prices
Tractive GPS DOG 4
£52.15
Tractive GPS DOG 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tile Essentials (pack of 4)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tile Slim (2 pack)
£43.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tile Mate (4 pack)
£58.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tile Pro pack of 2
£43.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tractive
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Tractive
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel