Hama Key finder 4 pcs. (00185816)

Manufacturer: Hama
from £41.20to £104.792 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Key Finder for Apple "Find My" App
• Bluetooth Tag for Device Tracking
• Range approx. 300 m
• Attachable to Backpack, Keys, etc.
• Waterproof according to IPX5
• Replaceable Button Cell, up to 1 Year Battery Life
• 4-Pack, Compatible with iOS
• Dimensions: 46 x 36 x 9 mm, Weight: approx. 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Key finder 4 pcs. (00185816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Key Finder for Apple Where is App, 4 Pieces (Key Finder with Bluetooth, Alarm, Mobile Phone Key Finder for Keys, Wallet, Luggage, Animals, iOS, iPhone, iPod, iPad, Changeable Button Cell) White B0D66FDT9Q
KEY FINDER FOR ALL ESSENTIALS - Attach or put tags on backpack, handbag, keychain, bike, collar with loop or put in, encryption prevents spying Leave behind: you will receive a message on your iPhone when you move away from your backpack etc. more than 300 m Alarm with beep: If you are within Bluetooth range to your lost item, the key finder beeps 10 seconds at 120 decibels, making it easier to find The Apple network is ready: If your Bluetooth range is no longer enough, simply activate the Apple community in the app, the item can be located from another Apple device PACKAGE INCLUDED 4 key finder(13g, 1.4 x 0.35 x 1.8 inch, IPX5), 4 loops, 4 button cell CR2032, 1 quick start guide
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
Hama 185816 Key finder White NFC Tags Bluetooth Trackers für Apple Wo ist App
Hama 185816 Key finder White NFC Tags Bluetooth Trackers für Apple Wo ist App, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key Finder for Apple "Find My" App
Bluetooth Tag for Device Tracking
Range approx. 300 m
Attachable to Backpack, Keys, etc.
Waterproof according to IPX5
Replaceable Button Cell, up to 1 Year Battery Life
4-Pack, Compatible with iOS
Dimensions: 46 x 36 x 9 mm, Weight: approx. 13 g

Price History

1M
Hama Key finder 4 pcs. (00185816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tile Slim (2 pack)
£43.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tractive GPS Cat Tracker
£44.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tile Pro pack of 2
£43.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tile Mate (2 pack)
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tile Pro
£31.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel