Gardinia Combination Carrier Memphis

Manufacturer: Gardinia
from £9.63to £11.893 offersManufacturer: Gardinia
• Metal combination bracket
• For 2 curtain rods (Ø 16 mm)
• Easy wall mounting
• Dimensions: Distance from wall 5/7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Combination Carrier Memphis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardinia Memphis Series Double Combination Bracket with Metal Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, 2-Track Open, All Mounting Parts Included, Diameter 16 mm, Metal, Matt Black, 7.5/5 cm B005C9TC4O
Practical combination carrier made of metal with rotating outer piece for attaching to the wall, includes metal mounting plate, ideal for two classic curtain rods or rods with inner rail (diameter 16 mm) Easy to install: simply attach the carrier to the wall using drill and screws (mounting material included), fixing the curtain rods by means of screw, attachment of the poles possible with opening up or down Multiple combination possibilities: metal carrier with two semi-circular openings for all curtain rods with a diameter of 16 (sold separately) Robust material: sturdy metal support with fixed mounting plate, ideal for heavy curtain rods and curtains. Note: two brackets are required for attaching a curtain rod Box contents: 1 x GARDINIA double combination carrier open with metal mounting plate for curtain rods, two-track, all mounting parts included, diameter 16 mm, distance from wall: 5/7.5 cm, series: Memphis, metal, matte black
prodImage
£9.63
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Memphis Series Double Combination Bracket with Metal Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, 2-Track Open, All Mounting Parts Included, Diameter 16 mm, Metal, Antique Brass B075QFPQW5
Practical combination support made of metal with rotating outer piece for attaching to the wall, includes metal mounting plate, ideal for two classic curtain rods or rods with inner rail (diameter 16 mm) Easy to install: easy to attach the support to the wall using drill and screws (mounting material included), fixing the curtain rods with screw, mounting the rods can be attached with either opening up or down Multiple combination options: metal brackets with two semi-circular openings for all curtain rods with a diameter of 16 (sold separately) Robust material: sturdy metal support with fixed mounting plate, also ideal for heavy curtain rods and curtains, note: two brackets are required to attach a curtain rod Box contents: 1 x Gardinia double combination support open with metal mounting plate for curtain rods, two-rail, all mounting parts included, diameter 16 mm, distance from wall: 5/7.5 cm, series: Memphis, metal, antique brass
prodImage
£10.78
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Gardinia Double combination carrier, 2-track, open for diameter 16 mm, stainless steel look, 7.5/5 cm, metal, 7.5/5 B071LQG64W
Practical combination carrier made of metal with rotating outer piece for attaching to the wall, includes metal mounting plate, ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner track (diameter 16 mm) Easy to install: simply attach the carrier to the wall using drill and screws (mounting material included), fix the curtain rods using screw, attach the rods with either opening up or down Multiple combination possibilities: metal supports with two semi-circular openings for all curtain rods with a diameter of 16 (sold separately) Robust material: sturdy metal support with fixed mounting plate, also ideal for heavy curtain rods and curtains, note: two brackets are required to attach a curtain rod Box contents: 1 x GARDINIA double combination bracket with metal mounting plate for curtain rods, 2-track, open, all mounting parts included, Memphis series, diameter 16 mm, distance from wall: 7.5/5 cm, metal, stainless steel look
prodImage
£11.89
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Metal combination bracket
For 2 curtain rods (Ø 16 mm)
Easy wall mounting
Dimensions: Distance from wall 5/7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Combination Carrier Memphis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel