Gardinia Chicago 160 cm

Price History
• Curtain Rod
• Material: Metal
• Diameter: 20 mm
• Mounting Type: Ceiling and Wall Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Chicago 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gardinia Curtain Rod, Metal Rod, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, 160 cm Long, Stainless Steel Finish B00IKCNLFG
Practical metal curtain rod curtains, individual design with a variety of accessories (Mounting kit and accessories not included) Easy installation: Curtain Rod for attaching to the wall with brackets or wall supports (sold separately), Shortening in length possible with a metal saw Multiple finishing combinations thanks to large selection of Chicago Series end caps (sold separately), Easy mounting and unmounting of end caps Robust material: Sturdy metal rod, Ideal for standard and heavy curtains, No warping of the rod Contents: 1 GARDINIA Curtain Rod, Metal, Diameter: 20 mm, Length: 160 cm, Chicago Series, Stainless Steel Finish, Mounting kit and accessories sold separately
prodImage
£10.60
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Curtain Rod, Metal Rod, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, 160 cm Long, Bronze B00U1H9J9K
Practical metal curtain rod curtains, individual design with a variety of accessories (Mounting kit and accessories not included) Easy installation: Curtain Rod for attaching to the wall with brackets or wall supports (sold separately), Shortening in length possible with a metal saw Multiple finishing combinations thanks to large selection of Chicago Series end caps (sold separately), Easy mounting and unmounting of end caps Robust material: Sturdy metal rod, Ideal for standard and heavy curtains, No warping of the rod Contents: 1 GARDINIA Curtain Rod, Metal, Diameter: 20 mm, Length: 160 cm, Chicago Series, Bronze, Mounting kit and accessories sold separately
prodImage
£10.70
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Curtain Rod, Metal Rod, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, 160 cm Long, Titanium B00U1H98OQ
Practical metal curtain rod curtains, individual design with a variety of accessories (Mounting kit and accessories not included) Easy installation: Curtain Rod for attaching to the wall with brackets or wall supports (sold separately), Shortening in length possible with a metal saw Multiple finishing combinations thanks to large selection of Chicago Series end caps (sold separately), Easy mounting and unmounting of end caps Robust material: Sturdy metal rod, Ideal for standard and heavy curtains, No warping of the rod Contents: 1 GARDINIA Curtain Rod, Metal, Diameter: 20 mm, Length: 160 cm, Chicago Series, Titanium, Mounting kit and accessories sold separately
prodImage
£12.96
£17.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GARDINIA Curtain Rod, Metal Rod, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, 160 cm Long, Black B00U1H9DOG
Practical metal curtain rod curtains, individual design with a variety of accessories (Mounting kit and accessories not included) Easy installation: Curtain Rod for attaching to the wall with brackets or wall supports (sold separately), Shortening in length possible with a metal saw Multiple finishing combinations thanks to large selection of Chicago Series end caps (sold separately), Easy mounting and unmounting of end caps Robust material: Sturdy metal rod, Ideal for standard and heavy curtains, No warping of the rod Contents: 1 GARDINIA Curtain Rod, Metal, Diameter: 20 mm, Length: 160 cm, Chicago Series, Black, Mounting kit and accessories sold separately
prodImage
£13.12
£17.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Curtain Rod
Material: Metal
Diameter: 20 mm
Mounting Type: Ceiling and Wall Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Chicago 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel