Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax Li-40/32 (4100-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax Li-40/32 (4100-20)
from £16.95to £20.453 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Replacement blades
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 32 cm
• Suitable for Gardena PowerMax Li-40/32
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax Li-40/32 (4100-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Genuine POWERMAX Li-18/32 Lawnmower Blade Pack of 1 4100-20
Gardena Genuine POWERMAX Li-18/32 Lawnmower Blade Pack of 1, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA diameter: lawn mower knife for battery-powered lawnmower Powermax Li-40/32 and Li-18/32, precision grinding for excellent cutting results, original GARDENA accessories (4100-20) GDA4100-20
Original Gardena Accessories: For cutting results as the day Convenient Messerwechesl: With only one screw, the knife is changed Compatibility: With battery lawnmowers Powermax Li-40/32 and Li-18/32 compatible International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
GARDENA diameter: lawn mower knife for battery-powered lawnmower Powermax Li-40/32 and Li-18/32, precision grinding for excellent cutting results, original GARDENA accessories (4100-20) GDA4100-20
Original Gardena Accessories: For cutting results as the day Convenient Messerwechesl: With only one screw, the knife is changed Compatibility: With battery lawnmowers Powermax Li-40/32 and Li-18/32 compatible International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Gardena PowerMax Li-40/32
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax Li-40/32 (4100-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena Replacement blade for PowerMax Li-40/32 (4100-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel