Garcia Jeans Savio

• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093828
The Savio 630 is an essential slim fit jean with a narrow waist and legs that perfectly hug the thighs down to the ankles. This jean contains enough elastane and feels like a second skin. As such, the jean comfortably adapts to every movement. This jean features a button closure.The reuse of materials contributes to a circular economy. Moreover, when creating this garment GARCIA, a more sustainable washing technique was used.
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093835
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093833
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093832
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093838
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim jeans Garcia Savio MAG14093830
prodImage
£49.59
£66.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Garcia Jeans Savio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Malloy
£49.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Shorts Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£47.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£47.65
Compare Prices
169 offers
The North Face Men's Diablo Pants
£53.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel