Game Mill Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed Switch

Manufacturer: Game Mill
from £29.953 offersManufacturer: Game MillPrice History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Arcade racer inspired by the Netflix series Hot Wheels Let's Race
• Selection of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles with unique handling
• 12 over-the-top tracks based on the series
• Five game modes, including Racing Camp and Track Builder
• Boss battles against characters like Professor Rearview
• Ability to customize cars and track elements
• Family-friendly controls with drift-focused gameplay
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Let’s Race™: Ultimate Speed (Nintendo Switch) B0FM4C2FLY
ICONIC HOT WHEELS VEHICLES & TRACKS - Choose from a full garage of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles, like the GT-Scorcher, Super Twin Mill, Roger Dodger and Duck N’ Roll, each with their own unique handling, abilities, and style. Zoom through 12 wild, over-the-top tracks based on the series. MEET THE RACERS - Play as your favorite Hot Wheels Let’s Race characters including Coop, Spark, Mac, Brights, Axle, and Cruise. MORE MODES, MORE FUN - There are five thrilling gameplay modes including Racing Camp, Cup Champ, Speed Trials, Track Builder, and Free Races. In Track Builder mode, you can create your dream course with all your own twists and turns! BOSS SHOWDOWNS - Face off against massive bosses like Professor Rearview’s giant cobra and his fire breathing dragon in fast-paced, action-packed battles on the track. Each showdown brings high-speed thrills and epic moments. ULTIMATE CUSTOMIZATION - Earn flame badges to unlock new cars, decals, and track parts in the Ultimate Garage. Customize your own Hot Wheels car and show it off on the track., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Game Mill Hot Wheels Let’s Race Ultimate Speed Nintendo Switch Game 5060968303112
Hot Wheels Let’s Race Ultimate Speed Nintendo Switch Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Let's Race Ultimate Speed (Nintendo Switch) B0FM3V3923
Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Arcade racer inspired by the Netflix series Hot Wheels Let's Race
Selection of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles with unique handling
12 over-the-top tracks based on the series
Five game modes, including Racing Camp and Track Builder
Boss battles against characters like Professor Rearview
Ability to customize cars and track elements
Family-friendly controls with drift-focused gameplay
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Game Mill Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£29.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel