Game Factory Cobra Paw

Price History
• Game: Cobra Paw
• Sharp concentration for stone snapping
• Portable for entertainment on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Game Factory Cobra Paw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BANANAGRAMS Cobra Paw Board Game Ages 5+ 2-6 Players 5-15 Minute Playing Time B077TCGG8R
Ninja-like reflexes, sharp recognition skills, and mental fortitude steals the game in our tile-snatching challenge known as Cobra Paw! Players take turns rolling the dice (featuring 6 unique symbols), spotting the tile with the matching pattern, then grabbing it before their opponents The first player to snatch up 6 tiles wins the game and bestows great honour to the Grand Shidoshi, Master Meow! Do you have the skills to rival the Master? This quick and easy game is perfect for a night in. Whether you're playing with friends or family, you'll all find your inner ninja!, Manufacturer: Moose Toys
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BANANAGRAMS Cobra Paw Board Game B077TCGG8R
Ninja-like reflexes, sharp recognition skills, and mental fortitude steals the game in our tile-snatching challenge known as Cobra Paw! Players take turns rolling the dice (featuring 6 unique symbols), spotting the tile with the matching pattern, then grabbing it before their opponents The first player to snatch up 6 tiles wins the game and bestows great honour to the Grand Shidoshi, Master Meow! Do you have the skills to rival the Master? This quick and easy game is perfect for a night in. Whether you're playing with friends or family, you'll all find your inner ninja!, Manufacturer: Moose Toys
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cobra Paw Board Game 9518476
This quick-fire dexterity game puts speed and sharp eyes to the test. Roll the dice, spot the matching tile and grab it with one finger only. It is simple enough to teach in seconds but fast enough to keep everyone on their toes. Suitable for 2 or more players aged 6 and up. The goal is straightforward collect 6 Clawfuku stones to win the round. Each round tests observation skills and hand-eye coordination as players race to snatch the correct tile. Games are quick-playing, making it easy to fit multiple rounds into one sitting. The set includes 21 tiles, 2 dice and instructions. Adult supervision is required for younger players. This game brings competitive fun to the table without lengthy setup or complex rules. 2019 edition. Contents: 21 Tiles, 2 Dice, Instructions. 2 or more players. For ages 6 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H18.2, W16.4, D6cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 856739001890. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.25
£15.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Bananagrams Cobra Paw - Tile Laying Board Game BANCBP001
Ninja-like reflexes, sharp recognition skills, and mentalfortitude steals the game in the tile-snatching challenge known asCobra Paw! Players take...
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Game: Cobra Paw
Sharp concentration for stone snapping
Portable for entertainment on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Game Factory Cobra Paw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Jenga Classic
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Winning Moves Top Trumps Match - Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Twister Air
£9.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Kosmos Castle of 1000 Mirrors
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schmidt Spiele Funny Fishing
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel in metal tin
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Zebra
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel